Turniere > Mini-Challenger in Bad-Mingolsheim > Offenes Doppel
Bad-Mingolsheim, Sa., 20.02.2016 11:30 Uhr

Mini-Challenger: Offenes Doppel

Endplatzierungen
Ortsname Spieler
1
Grützner, Marcel
Spranger, Michael
2
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Breiner, Matthias
3
Panagiotidis, Konstantinos
Zavt, Dimitrij
4
Thomsen, Lars
Kramer, Kaj
5
Büttner, Hans
Virag, Levente
6
Rumford, Max
Fetzner, Stefan
7
Elsässer, Dominik
Praßke, David
8
Nuzzielle, Toni
Lapman, Christoph
9
Schnürle, Jens
Minasian, Sareh
10
Oberacker, Dominik
Hangebrauck, Uwe
11
Keller, Claus
Umla, Christian
12
Hoheneder, Uwe
Grandy, Claudia
13
Daktekin, Ergin
Philipp, Harald
14
Groß, Verena
Thome, Mario
15
Monzo, Manuel
Steger, Uwe
16
Baranczyk, René
Seitzinger, Horst
17
Steinbach, Elia
Steinbach, Janay
18
Bindschädel, Dirk
Pisot, Dirk
19
Brustein, Adrian
Brustein, Jurij
 
Hauptrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Grützner, Marcel
Spranger, Michael
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Breiner, Matthias
Platz 3
Panagiotidis, Konstantinos
Zavt, Dimitrij
Thomsen, Lars
Kramer, Kaj
Halbfinale
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Breiner, Matthias
Panagiotidis, Konstantinos
Zavt, Dimitrij
Grützner, Marcel
Spranger, Michael
Thomsen, Lars
Kramer, Kaj
Viertelfinale
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Breiner, Matthias
Nuzzielle, Toni
Lapman, Christoph
Panagiotidis, Konstantinos
Zavt, Dimitrij
Rumford, Max
Fetzner, Stefan
Thomsen, Lars
Kramer, Kaj
Büttner, Hans
Virag, Levente
Grützner, Marcel
Spranger, Michael
Elsässer, Dominik
Praßke, David
 
Zusatzrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Schnürle, Jens
Minasian, Sareh
Oberacker, Dominik
Hangebrauck, Uwe
Platz 3
Keller, Claus
Umla, Christian
Hoheneder, Uwe
Grandy, Claudia
Halbfinale
Schnürle, Jens
Minasian, Sareh
Hoheneder, Uwe
Grandy, Claudia
Oberacker, Dominik
Hangebrauck, Uwe
Keller, Claus
Umla, Christian
Viertelfinale
Hoheneder, Uwe
Grandy, Claudia
Baranczyk, René
Seitzinger, Horst
Schnürle, Jens
Minasian, Sareh
Groß, Verena
Thome, Mario
Oberacker, Dominik
Hangebrauck, Uwe
Monzo, Manuel
Steger, Uwe
Keller, Claus
Umla, Christian
Daktekin, Ergin
Philipp, Harald
Achtelfinale
Baranczyk, René
Seitzinger, Horst
Steinbach, Elia
Steinbach, Janay
Monzo, Manuel
Steger, Uwe
Brustein, Adrian
Brustein, Jurij
Keller, Claus
Umla, Christian
Bindschädel, Dirk
Pisot, Dirk
 
Vorrunde
Ortsname Spieler
1
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Breiner, Matthias
2
Grützner, Marcel
Spranger, Michael
3
Büttner, Hans
Virag, Levente
4
Rumford, Max
Fetzner, Stefan
5
Panagiotidis, Konstantinos
Zavt, Dimitrij
6
Thomsen, Lars
Kramer, Kaj
7
Elsässer, Dominik
Praßke, David
8
Nuzzielle, Toni
Lapman, Christoph
9
Hoheneder, Uwe
Grandy, Claudia
10
Daktekin, Ergin
Philipp, Harald
11
Oberacker, Dominik
Hangebrauck, Uwe
12
Schnürle, Jens
Minasian, Sareh
13
Groß, Verena
Thome, Mario
14
Monzo, Manuel
Steger, Uwe
15
Keller, Claus
Umla, Christian
16
Baranczyk, René
Seitzinger, Horst
17
Steinbach, Elia
Steinbach, Janay
18
Bindschädel, Dirk
Pisot, Dirk
19
Brustein, Adrian
Brustein, Jurij
 
Gewinner Verlierer
7. Runde
Grützner, Marcel
Spranger, Michael
Büttner, Hans
Virag, Levente
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Breiner, Matthias
Nuzzielle, Toni
Lapman, Christoph
Panagiotidis, Konstantinos
Zavt, Dimitrij
Elsässer, Dominik
Praßke, David
Rumford, Max
Fetzner, Stefan
Monzo, Manuel
Steger, Uwe
Thomsen, Lars
Kramer, Kaj
Groß, Verena
Thome, Mario
Hoheneder, Uwe
Grandy, Claudia
Schnürle, Jens
Minasian, Sareh
Daktekin, Ergin
Philipp, Harald
Baranczyk, René
Seitzinger, Horst
Oberacker, Dominik
Hangebrauck, Uwe
Brustein, Adrian
Brustein, Jurij
Steinbach, Elia
Steinbach, Janay
Bindschädel, Dirk
Pisot, Dirk
6. Runde
Büttner, Hans
Virag, Levente
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Breiner, Matthias
Nuzzielle, Toni
Lapman, Christoph
Thomsen, Lars
Kramer, Kaj
Grützner, Marcel
Spranger, Michael
Panagiotidis, Konstantinos
Zavt, Dimitrij
Elsässer, Dominik
Praßke, David
Monzo, Manuel
Steger, Uwe
Rumford, Max
Fetzner, Stefan
Groß, Verena
Thome, Mario
Schnürle, Jens
Minasian, Sareh
Oberacker, Dominik
Hangebrauck, Uwe
Hoheneder, Uwe
Grandy, Claudia
Keller, Claus
Umla, Christian
Daktekin, Ergin
Philipp, Harald
Bindschädel, Dirk
Pisot, Dirk
Brustein, Adrian
Brustein, Jurij
Steinbach, Elia
Steinbach, Janay
5. Runde
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Breiner, Matthias
Rumford, Max
Fetzner, Stefan
Grützner, Marcel
Spranger, Michael
Elsässer, Dominik
Praßke, David
Büttner, Hans
Virag, Levente
Nuzzielle, Toni
Lapman, Christoph
Thomsen, Lars
Kramer, Kaj
Oberacker, Dominik
Hangebrauck, Uwe
Panagiotidis, Konstantinos
Zavt, Dimitrij
Schnürle, Jens
Minasian, Sareh
Monzo, Manuel
Steger, Uwe
Keller, Claus
Umla, Christian
Groß, Verena
Thome, Mario
Baranczyk, René
Seitzinger, Horst
Hoheneder, Uwe
Grandy, Claudia
Steinbach, Elia
Steinbach, Janay
Bindschädel, Dirk
Pisot, Dirk
Brustein, Adrian
Brustein, Jurij
4. Runde
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Breiner, Matthias
Elsässer, Dominik
Praßke, David
Rumford, Max
Fetzner, Stefan
Thomsen, Lars
Kramer, Kaj
Grützner, Marcel
Spranger, Michael
Oberacker, Dominik
Hangebrauck, Uwe
Büttner, Hans
Virag, Levente
Schnürle, Jens
Minasian, Sareh
Nuzzielle, Toni
Lapman, Christoph
Groß, Verena
Thome, Mario
Panagiotidis, Konstantinos
Zavt, Dimitrij
Hoheneder, Uwe
Grandy, Claudia
Keller, Claus
Umla, Christian
Daktekin, Ergin
Philipp, Harald
Monzo, Manuel
Steger, Uwe
Steinbach, Elia
Steinbach, Janay
Baranczyk, René
Seitzinger, Horst
Brustein, Adrian
Brustein, Jurij
3. Runde
Elsässer, Dominik
Praßke, David
Rumford, Max
Fetzner, Stefan
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Breiner, Matthias
Grützner, Marcel
Spranger, Michael
Thomsen, Lars
Kramer, Kaj
Büttner, Hans
Virag, Levente
Oberacker, Dominik
Hangebrauck, Uwe
Hoheneder, Uwe
Grandy, Claudia
Schnürle, Jens
Minasian, Sareh
Keller, Claus
Umla, Christian
Nuzzielle, Toni
Lapman, Christoph
Steinbach, Elia
Steinbach, Janay
Groß, Verena
Thome, Mario
Daktekin, Ergin
Philipp, Harald
Panagiotidis, Konstantinos
Zavt, Dimitrij
Baranczyk, René
Seitzinger, Horst
Monzo, Manuel
Steger, Uwe
Bindschädel, Dirk
Pisot, Dirk
2. Runde
Elsässer, Dominik
Praßke, David
Hoheneder, Uwe
Grandy, Claudia
Rumford, Max
Fetzner, Stefan
Schnürle, Jens
Minasian, Sareh
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Breiner, Matthias
Oberacker, Dominik
Hangebrauck, Uwe
Grützner, Marcel
Spranger, Michael
Nuzzielle, Toni
Lapman, Christoph
Büttner, Hans
Virag, Levente
Panagiotidis, Konstantinos
Zavt, Dimitrij
Thomsen, Lars
Kramer, Kaj
Baranczyk, René
Seitzinger, Horst
Groß, Verena
Thome, Mario
Monzo, Manuel
Steger, Uwe
Daktekin, Ergin
Philipp, Harald
Brustein, Adrian
Brustein, Jurij
Keller, Claus
Umla, Christian
Bindschädel, Dirk
Pisot, Dirk
1. Runde
Oberacker, Dominik
Hangebrauck, Uwe
Daktekin, Ergin
Philipp, Harald
Schnürle, Jens
Minasian, Sareh
Brustein, Adrian
Brustein, Jurij
Elsässer, Dominik
Praßke, David
Baranczyk, René
Seitzinger, Horst
Rumford, Max
Fetzner, Stefan
Steinbach, Elia
Steinbach, Janay
Nuzzielle, Toni
Lapman, Christoph
Bindschädel, Dirk
Pisot, Dirk
Panagiotidis, Konstantinos
Zavt, Dimitrij
Thomsen, Lars
Kramer, Kaj
Hoheneder, Uwe
Grandy, Claudia
Groß, Verena
Thome, Mario
Grützner, Marcel
Spranger, Michael
Monzo, Manuel
Steger, Uwe
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Breiner, Matthias
Keller, Claus
Umla, Christian