Turniere > DTFB-Challenger in St. Leon-Rot > Offenes Einzel   < Zurück  
St. Leon-Rot, Sa., 19.10.2019 00:00 Uhr, 32Meldungen

DTFB-Challenger: Offenes Einzel

Endplatzierungen
Platz Spieler
1
Hampel, Raphael
2
Calocero, Canio
3
Münchberg, Luan
4
Oberacker, Dominik
5
Dully, Verena
6
Fetzner, Timo
7
Büttner, Hans
8
Hirt, Sven
9
Bach, Max
10
Brück, Ralf
11
Baranczyk, René
12
Al Khmayis, Serwan
13
Haberger, Julian
14
Keller, Stefanie
15
Weis, Marco
16
Püschel, Steffen
17
Mai, Simon
18
Schottler, Jannis
19
Dagtekin, Ergin
20
Engelniederhammer, Fabian
21
Seitzinger, Horst
22
Palm, Sabine
23
Keller, Claus
24
Romes, Theresa
25
Schmidt, Markus
26
Brustein, Erik
27
Grützner, Marcel
28
Metzler, Stefan
29
Steger, Uwe
30
Schottler, Fabrice
31
Baro, Peter
32
Bernhardt, Harald
 
Hauptrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Hampel, Raphael
Calocero, Canio
Platz 3
Münchberg, Luan
Oberacker, Dominik
Halbfinale
Hampel, Raphael
Münchberg, Luan
Calocero, Canio
Oberacker, Dominik
Viertelfinale
Hampel, Raphael
Hirt, Sven
Münchberg, Luan
Dully, Verena
Oberacker, Dominik
Fetzner, Timo
Calocero, Canio
Büttner, Hans
 
Zusatzrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Bach, Max
Brück, Ralf
Platz 3
Baranczyk, René
Al Khmayis, Serwan
Halbfinale
Bach, Max
Al Khmayis, Serwan
Brück, Ralf
Baranczyk, René
Viertelfinale
Al Khmayis, Serwan
Püschel, Steffen
Bach, Max
Haberger, Julian
Brück, Ralf
Keller, Stefanie
Baranczyk, René
Weis, Marco
 
2. Zusatzrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Mai, Simon
Schottler, Jannis
Platz 3
Dagtekin, Ergin
Engelniederhammer, Fabian
Halbfinale
Schottler, Jannis
Engelniederhammer, Fabian
Mai, Simon
Dagtekin, Ergin
Viertelfinale
Schottler, Jannis
Romes, Theresa
Engelniederhammer, Fabian
Palm, Sabine
Mai, Simon
Keller, Claus
Dagtekin, Ergin
Seitzinger, Horst
Achtelfinale
Romes, Theresa
Schmidt, Markus
Schottler, Jannis
Metzler, Stefan
Palm, Sabine
Grützner, Marcel
Engelniederhammer, Fabian
Baro, Peter
Keller, Claus
Brustein, Erik
Mai, Simon
Schottler, Fabrice
Dagtekin, Ergin
Steger, Uwe
Seitzinger, Horst
Bernhardt, Harald
 
Vorrunde
Platz Spieler
1
Hampel, Raphael
2
Calocero, Canio
3
Oberacker, Dominik
4
Dully, Verena
5
Münchberg, Luan
6
Fetzner, Timo
7
Büttner, Hans
8
Hirt, Sven
9
Al Khmayis, Serwan
10
Baranczyk, René
11
Brück, Ralf
12
Haberger, Julian
13
Bach, Max
14
Keller, Stefanie
15
Weis, Marco
16
Püschel, Steffen
17
Schmidt, Markus
18
Seitzinger, Horst
19
Brustein, Erik
20
Engelniederhammer, Fabian
21
Grützner, Marcel
22
Mai, Simon
23
Dagtekin, Ergin
24
Metzler, Stefan
25
Schottler, Jannis
26
Steger, Uwe
27
Schottler, Fabrice
28
Palm, Sabine
29
Baro, Peter
30
Keller, Claus
31
Bernhardt, Harald
32
Romes, Theresa
 
Gewinner Verlierer
5. Runde
Oberacker, Dominik
Büttner, Hans
Dully, Verena
Brück, Ralf
Calocero, Canio
Al Khmayis, Serwan
Fetzner, Timo
Püschel, Steffen
Baranczyk, René
Seitzinger, Horst
Keller, Stefanie
Schmidt, Markus
Hampel, Raphael
Brustein, Erik
Münchberg, Luan
Hirt, Sven
Bach, Max
Mai, Simon
Haberger, Julian
Engelniederhammer, Fabian
Weis, Marco
Dagtekin, Ergin
Grützner, Marcel
Schottler, Fabrice
Metzler, Stefan
Palm, Sabine
Schottler, Jannis
Keller, Claus
Steger, Uwe
Bernhardt, Harald
Baro, Peter
Romes, Theresa
4. Runde
Calocero, Canio
Büttner, Hans
Hampel, Raphael
Oberacker, Dominik
Brück, Ralf
Seitzinger, Horst
Münchberg, Luan
Püschel, Steffen
Dully, Verena
Baranczyk, René
Fetzner, Timo
Schmidt, Markus
Hirt, Sven
Keller, Stefanie
Al Khmayis, Serwan
Mai, Simon
Brustein, Erik
Schottler, Fabrice
Weis, Marco
Palm, Sabine
Haberger, Julian
Grützner, Marcel
Bach, Max
Schottler, Jannis
Engelniederhammer, Fabian
Metzler, Stefan
Dagtekin, Ergin
Keller, Claus
Steger, Uwe
Baro, Peter
Bernhardt, Harald
Romes, Theresa
3. Runde
Büttner, Hans
Seitzinger, Horst
Oberacker, Dominik
Schmidt, Markus
Calocero, Canio
Dully, Verena
Hampel, Raphael
Hirt, Sven
Püschel, Steffen
Brustein, Erik
Brück, Ralf
Schottler, Fabrice
Fetzner, Timo
Metzler, Stefan
Baranczyk, René
Haberger, Julian
Al Khmayis, Serwan
Bach, Max
Münchberg, Luan
Schottler, Jannis
Mai, Simon
Grützner, Marcel
Keller, Stefanie
Keller, Claus
Palm, Sabine
Baro, Peter
Engelniederhammer, Fabian
Steger, Uwe
Weis, Marco
Romes, Theresa
Dagtekin, Ergin
Bernhardt, Harald
2. Runde
Dully, Verena
Püschel, Steffen
Büttner, Hans
Brück, Ralf
Seitzinger, Horst
Metzler, Stefan
Calocero, Canio
Schottler, Fabrice
Oberacker, Dominik
Brustein, Erik
Hirt, Sven
Haberger, Julian
Schmidt, Markus
Bach, Max
Hampel, Raphael
Münchberg, Luan
Keller, Stefanie
Engelniederhammer, Fabian
Al Khmayis, Serwan
Dagtekin, Ergin
Mai, Simon
Steger, Uwe
Fetzner, Timo
Palm, Sabine
Schottler, Jannis
Romes, Theresa
Baranczyk, René
Baro, Peter
Grützner, Marcel
Weis, Marco
Keller, Claus
Bernhardt, Harald
1. Runde
Hirt, Sven
Romes, Theresa
Seitzinger, Horst
Fetzner, Timo
Brustein, Erik
Mai, Simon
Püschel, Steffen
Keller, Stefanie
Dully, Verena
Engelniederhammer, Fabian
Brück, Ralf
Al Khmayis, Serwan
Hampel, Raphael
Weis, Marco
Schottler, Fabrice
Schottler, Jannis
Münchberg, Luan
Grützner, Marcel
Metzler, Stefan
Bernhardt, Harald
Haberger, Julian
Keller, Claus
Oberacker, Dominik
Baranczyk, René
Büttner, Hans
Palm, Sabine
Bach, Max
Dagtekin, Ergin
Calocero, Canio
Baro, Peter
Schmidt, Markus
Steger, Uwe