Spieler > Buck, Oskar |
---|
Buck, Oskar |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
1710 Tübingen e.V. |
Organisation: |
TFVBW |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 01-0797 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2024 | |
1710 Tübingen II | Verbandsliga |
2023 | |
1710 Tübingen II | Verbandsliga |
2022 | |
1710 Tübingen II | Verbandsliga |
2021 | |
1710 Tübingen II | Ersatzliga |
2020 | |
1710 Tübingen II | Bezirksliga |
Letzte Einzelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Kautz, Uwe
1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
13.04.2024 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Kautz, Uwe
1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
13.04.2024 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Hampel, Wolfgang
1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Niederlage |
13.04.2024 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Hampel, Wolfgang
1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Niederlage |
13.04.2024 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Mikonya, Manfred
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Niederlage |
13.04.2024 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Mikonya, Manfred
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Niederlage |
17.02.2024 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Jurinka, Philipp
Jet Sparrows Ulm III |
Niederlage |
17.02.2024 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Jurinka, Philipp
Jet Sparrows Ulm III |
Niederlage |
04.11.2023 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Burgmann, Tyler
SV Winzeln |
Niederlage |
04.11.2023 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Burgmann, Tyler
SV Winzeln |
Niederlage |
04.11.2023 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Tröndle, Bernd
TFT Neustadt |
Niederlage |
04.11.2023 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Tröndle, Bernd
TFT Neustadt |
Niederlage |
04.11.2023 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Dachtler, Marvin
VfL Sindelfingen II |
Niederlage |
04.11.2023 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Dachtler, Marvin
VfL Sindelfingen II |
Niederlage |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Weis, Fabio
1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Weis, Fabio
1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Hammel, Ralf
TFF Neudenau II |
Niederlage |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Hammel, Ralf
TFF Neudenau II |
Niederlage |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Williams, Marvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Niederlage |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Williams, Marvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Niederlage |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Ganz, Marius
Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Niederlage |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Ganz, Marius
Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Sieg |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Ibach, Daniel
Jet Sparrows Ulm III |
Sieg |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Ibach, Daniel
Jet Sparrows Ulm III |
Niederlage |
22.04.2023 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Hammel, Ralf
TFF Neudenau II |
Sieg |
22.04.2023 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Hammel, Ralf
TFF Neudenau II |
Sieg |
22.04.2023 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Weis, Marco
1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Niederlage |
22.04.2023 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Weis, Marco
1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Sieg |
22.04.2023 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Knebel, Michael
1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Sieg |
22.04.2023 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Knebel, Michael
1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Sieg |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 16. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Röckel, Philipp
TFF Neudenau II |
Sieg |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 16. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Röckel, Philipp
TFF Neudenau II |
Niederlage |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 13. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Niederlage |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 13. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Niederlage |
09.07.2022 Verbandsliga 12. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Fregapane, Salvatore
1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Sieg |
09.07.2022 Verbandsliga 12. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Fregapane, Salvatore
1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Sieg |
09.07.2022 Verbandsliga 11. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Pisot, Dirk
1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Sieg |
09.07.2022 Verbandsliga 11. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Pisot, Dirk
1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Sieg |
08.07.2022 Verbandsliga 11. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Puschmann, Alexander
1710 Tübingen I |
Niederlage |
08.07.2022 Verbandsliga 11. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Puschmann, Alexander
1710 Tübingen I |
Sieg |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 4. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Köhler, Steffen
Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Sieg |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 4. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Köhler, Steffen
Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Niederlage |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Feigl, Peter
Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Sieg |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
1710 Tübingen II |
Feigl, Peter
Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Niederlage |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Hisso, Mahmud 1710 Tübingen II |
Amann, Wolfgang
/ Kautz, Uwe 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Sieg |
13.04.2024 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Hisso, Mahmud 1710 Tübingen II |
Amann, Wolfgang
/ Kautz, Uwe 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
13.04.2024 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Obenland, Daniel
/ Buck, Oskar 1710 Tübingen II |
Amann, Wolfgang
/ Bindschädel, Dirk 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Sieg |
13.04.2024 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Obenland, Daniel
/ Buck, Oskar 1710 Tübingen II |
Amann, Wolfgang
/ Bindschädel, Dirk 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Sieg |
13.04.2024 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Eichhorn, Thomas
/ Londero, Josef 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Sieg |
13.04.2024 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Eichhorn, Thomas
/ Londero, Josef 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Niederlage |
13.04.2024 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Meyer, Jonas 1710 Tübingen II |
Williams, Marvin
/ Drachenberg, Alla Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Sieg |
13.04.2024 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Meyer, Jonas 1710 Tübingen II |
Williams, Marvin
/ Drachenberg, Alla Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Niederlage |
13.04.2024 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Ilg, Arvid
/ Messerschmidt, Simeon Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Sieg |
13.04.2024 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Ilg, Arvid
/ Messerschmidt, Simeon Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Sieg |
17.02.2024 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Meyer, Jonas 1710 Tübingen II |
Götz, Micha
/ Jurinka, Philipp Jet Sparrows Ulm III |
Niederlage |
17.02.2024 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Meyer, Jonas 1710 Tübingen II |
Götz, Micha
/ Jurinka, Philipp Jet Sparrows Ulm III |
Sieg |
17.02.2024 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Graf, Stefan 1710 Tübingen II |
Götz, Micha
/ Jurinka, Philipp Jet Sparrows Ulm III |
Niederlage |
17.02.2024 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Graf, Stefan 1710 Tübingen II |
Götz, Micha
/ Jurinka, Philipp Jet Sparrows Ulm III |
Sieg |
17.02.2024 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Graf, Stefan 1710 Tübingen II |
Hauck, Marius
/ Isser, Annika Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Sieg |
17.02.2024 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Graf, Stefan 1710 Tübingen II |
Hauck, Marius
/ Isser, Annika Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Sieg |
17.02.2024 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Broux, Tom
/ Bogojoski, Aleksandar Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Niederlage |
17.02.2024 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Broux, Tom
/ Bogojoski, Aleksandar Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Niederlage |
04.11.2023 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Hisso, Mahmud
/ Buck, Oskar 1710 Tübingen II |
Pollio, Salvatore
/ Nohutcu, Mustafa SV Winzeln |
Niederlage |
04.11.2023 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Hisso, Mahmud
/ Buck, Oskar 1710 Tübingen II |
Pollio, Salvatore
/ Nohutcu, Mustafa SV Winzeln |
Niederlage |
04.11.2023 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Özvardar, Olcay 1710 Tübingen II |
Besch, Jonas
/ Jetter, Sebastian SV Winzeln |
Sieg |
04.11.2023 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Özvardar, Olcay 1710 Tübingen II |
Besch, Jonas
/ Jetter, Sebastian SV Winzeln |
Niederlage |
04.11.2023 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Özvardar, Olcay
/ Buck, Oskar 1710 Tübingen II |
Schwier, Matthias
/ Reymann, Ralph TFT Neustadt |
Niederlage |
04.11.2023 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Özvardar, Olcay
/ Buck, Oskar 1710 Tübingen II |
Schwier, Matthias
/ Reymann, Ralph TFT Neustadt |
Niederlage |
04.11.2023 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Meyer, Jonas 1710 Tübingen II |
Uysal, Yusuf
/ Reymann, Ralph TFT Neustadt |
Niederlage |
04.11.2023 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Meyer, Jonas 1710 Tübingen II |
Uysal, Yusuf
/ Reymann, Ralph TFT Neustadt |
Niederlage |
04.11.2023 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Özvardar, Olcay 1710 Tübingen II |
Nicola, Reiner
/ Küfner, Stefan VfL Sindelfingen II |
Niederlage |
04.11.2023 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Özvardar, Olcay 1710 Tübingen II |
Nicola, Reiner
/ Küfner, Stefan VfL Sindelfingen II |
Niederlage |
04.11.2023 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Hisso, Mahmud 1710 Tübingen II |
Dachtler, Marvin
/ Küfner, Stefan VfL Sindelfingen II |
Niederlage |
04.11.2023 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Hisso, Mahmud 1710 Tübingen II |
Dachtler, Marvin
/ Küfner, Stefan VfL Sindelfingen II |
Niederlage |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Ebinger, Emanuel 1710 Tübingen II |
Bindschädel, Dirk
/ Knebel, Michael 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Sieg |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Ebinger, Emanuel 1710 Tübingen II |
Bindschädel, Dirk
/ Knebel, Michael 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Sieg |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Reusch, Miriam 1710 Tübingen II |
Baro, Peter
/ Weis, Fabio 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Reusch, Miriam 1710 Tübingen II |
Baro, Peter
/ Weis, Fabio 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Reusch, Miriam 1710 Tübingen II |
Greinert, Philip
/ Krämer, Uwe TFF Neudenau II |
Sieg |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Reusch, Miriam 1710 Tübingen II |
Greinert, Philip
/ Krämer, Uwe TFF Neudenau II |
Sieg |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Hisso, Mahmud 1710 Tübingen II |
Hammel, Ralf
/ Krämer, Uwe TFF Neudenau II |
Niederlage |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Hisso, Mahmud 1710 Tübingen II |
Hammel, Ralf
/ Krämer, Uwe TFF Neudenau II |
Sieg |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Reusch, Miriam 1710 Tübingen II |
Hambsch, Susanne
/ Mikonya, Manfred Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Niederlage |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Reusch, Miriam 1710 Tübingen II |
Hambsch, Susanne
/ Mikonya, Manfred Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Sieg |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Reusch, Miriam 1710 Tübingen II |
Hagmanns, Raphael
/ Drachenberg, Alla Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Niederlage |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Reusch, Miriam 1710 Tübingen II |
Hagmanns, Raphael
/ Drachenberg, Alla Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Niederlage |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Ganz, Marius
/ Buhlig, Martin Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Sieg |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Ganz, Marius
/ Buhlig, Martin Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Sieg |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Buhlig, Martin
/ Ganz, Marius Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Sieg |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Buhlig, Martin
/ Ganz, Marius Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Niederlage |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Özvardar, Olcay 1710 Tübingen II |
Ibach, Daniel
/ Götz, Micha Jet Sparrows Ulm III |
Sieg |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Özvardar, Olcay 1710 Tübingen II |
Ibach, Daniel
/ Götz, Micha Jet Sparrows Ulm III |
Niederlage |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Özvardar, Olcay
/ Buck, Oskar 1710 Tübingen II |
Ott, Roland
/ Gürtler, Sven Jet Sparrows Ulm III |
Niederlage |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Özvardar, Olcay
/ Buck, Oskar 1710 Tübingen II |
Ott, Roland
/ Gürtler, Sven Jet Sparrows Ulm III |
Sieg |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Hisso, Mahmud 1710 Tübingen II |
Nuoffer, Michael
/ Stabel, Cesare VfB Friedrichshafen II |
Niederlage |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Hisso, Mahmud 1710 Tübingen II |
Nuoffer, Michael
/ Stabel, Cesare VfB Friedrichshafen II |
Niederlage |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Nuoffer, Michael
/ Stabel, Cesare VfB Friedrichshafen II |
Niederlage |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Nuoffer, Michael
/ Stabel, Cesare VfB Friedrichshafen II |
Niederlage |
22.04.2023 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Braungart, Stefan
/ Buck, Oskar 1710 Tübingen II |
Sperle, Julia
/ Greinert, Philip TFF Neudenau II |
Sieg |
22.04.2023 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Braungart, Stefan
/ Buck, Oskar 1710 Tübingen II |
Sperle, Julia
/ Greinert, Philip TFF Neudenau II |
Sieg |
22.04.2023 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Meyer, Jonas
/ Buck, Oskar 1710 Tübingen II |
Greinert, Philip
/ Kadkalov, Marc TFF Neudenau II |
Niederlage |
22.04.2023 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Meyer, Jonas
/ Buck, Oskar 1710 Tübingen II |
Greinert, Philip
/ Kadkalov, Marc TFF Neudenau II |
Sieg |
22.04.2023 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Özvardar, Olcay 1710 Tübingen II |
Kreuzer, Jürgen
/ Londero, Josef 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Niederlage |
22.04.2023 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Özvardar, Olcay 1710 Tübingen II |
Kreuzer, Jürgen
/ Londero, Josef 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Sieg |
22.04.2023 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Hisso, Mahmud
/ Buck, Oskar 1710 Tübingen II |
Kreuzer, Jürgen
/ Londero, Josef 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Niederlage |
22.04.2023 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Hisso, Mahmud
/ Buck, Oskar 1710 Tübingen II |
Kreuzer, Jürgen
/ Londero, Josef 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Niederlage |
22.04.2023 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Hisso, Mahmud
/ Buck, Oskar 1710 Tübingen II |
Kiel, Denise
/ Knebel, Michael 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Sieg |
22.04.2023 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Hisso, Mahmud
/ Buck, Oskar 1710 Tübingen II |
Kiel, Denise
/ Knebel, Michael 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Sieg |
22.04.2023 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Hisso, Mahmud
/ Buck, Oskar 1710 Tübingen II |
Dutzi, Jerome
/ Baro, Peter 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Sieg |
22.04.2023 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Hisso, Mahmud
/ Buck, Oskar 1710 Tübingen II |
Dutzi, Jerome
/ Baro, Peter 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Sieg |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 16. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Meyer, Jonas 1710 Tübingen II |
Kadkalov, Marc
/ Röckel, Philipp TFF Neudenau II |
Sieg |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 16. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Meyer, Jonas 1710 Tübingen II |
Kadkalov, Marc
/ Röckel, Philipp TFF Neudenau II |
Sieg |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 16. Spieltag |
Link, Jörg
/ Buck, Oskar 1710 Tübingen II |
Krämer, Uwe
/ Röckel, Philipp TFF Neudenau II |
Sieg |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 16. Spieltag |
Link, Jörg
/ Buck, Oskar 1710 Tübingen II |
Krämer, Uwe
/ Röckel, Philipp TFF Neudenau II |
Sieg |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 14. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Meyer, Jonas 1710 Tübingen II |
Priebe, Marvin
/ Rumford, Max KK Mannheim |
Sieg |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 14. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Meyer, Jonas 1710 Tübingen II |
Priebe, Marvin
/ Rumford, Max KK Mannheim |
Sieg |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 14. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Meyer, Jonas 1710 Tübingen II |
Priebe, Marvin
/ Rumford, Max KK Mannheim |
Sieg |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 14. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Meyer, Jonas 1710 Tübingen II |
Priebe, Marvin
/ Rumford, Max KK Mannheim |
Niederlage |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 14. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Schmidt, Arthur
/ Sehnert, Jörn KK Mannheim |
Niederlage |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 14. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Schmidt, Arthur
/ Sehnert, Jörn KK Mannheim |
Sieg |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 13. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Meyer, Jonas 1710 Tübingen II |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Sieg |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 13. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Meyer, Jonas 1710 Tübingen II |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Sieg |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 13. Spieltag |
Link, Jörg
/ Buck, Oskar 1710 Tübingen II |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Glinskaya, Svetlana Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Sieg |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 13. Spieltag |
Link, Jörg
/ Buck, Oskar 1710 Tübingen II |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Glinskaya, Svetlana Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Sieg |
09.07.2022 Verbandsliga 12. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Ebinger, Emanuel 1710 Tübingen II |
Londero, Josef
/ Bindschädel, Dirk 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Sieg |
09.07.2022 Verbandsliga 12. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Ebinger, Emanuel 1710 Tübingen II |
Londero, Josef
/ Bindschädel, Dirk 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Sieg |
09.07.2022 Verbandsliga 12. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Meyer, Jonas 1710 Tübingen II |
Eichhorn, Thomas
/ Bindschädel, Dirk 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Niederlage |
09.07.2022 Verbandsliga 12. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Meyer, Jonas 1710 Tübingen II |
Eichhorn, Thomas
/ Bindschädel, Dirk 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Sieg |
09.07.2022 Verbandsliga 11. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Ziegler, Matthias 1710 Tübingen II |
Heine, Andrea
/ Binanzer, Tobias 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Sieg |
09.07.2022 Verbandsliga 11. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Ziegler, Matthias 1710 Tübingen II |
Heine, Andrea
/ Binanzer, Tobias 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Sieg |
09.07.2022 Verbandsliga 11. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Ebinger, Emanuel 1710 Tübingen II |
Pisot, Dirk
/ Hagen, Jessica 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Sieg |
09.07.2022 Verbandsliga 11. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Ebinger, Emanuel 1710 Tübingen II |
Pisot, Dirk
/ Hagen, Jessica 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Sieg |
08.07.2022 Verbandsliga 11. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Ziegler, Matthias 1710 Tübingen II |
Puschmann, Alexander
/ Gersch, Johannes 1710 Tübingen I |
Niederlage |
08.07.2022 Verbandsliga 11. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Ziegler, Matthias 1710 Tübingen II |
Puschmann, Alexander
/ Gersch, Johannes 1710 Tübingen I |
Niederlage |
08.07.2022 Verbandsliga 11. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Meyer, Jonas 1710 Tübingen II |
Gerland, Andrée
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Sieg |
08.07.2022 Verbandsliga 11. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Meyer, Jonas 1710 Tübingen II |
Gerland, Andrée
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Niederlage |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 4. Spieltag |
Ebinger, Emanuel
/ Buck, Oskar 1710 Tübingen II |
Micka, Vladimir
/ Formella, Martin Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Niederlage |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 4. Spieltag |
Ebinger, Emanuel
/ Buck, Oskar 1710 Tübingen II |
Micka, Vladimir
/ Formella, Martin Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Sieg |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 4. Spieltag |
Meyer, Jonas
/ Buck, Oskar 1710 Tübingen II |
Micka, Vladimir
/ Formella, Martin Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Niederlage |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 4. Spieltag |
Meyer, Jonas
/ Buck, Oskar 1710 Tübingen II |
Micka, Vladimir
/ Formella, Martin Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Niederlage |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Ebinger, Emanuel
/ Buck, Oskar 1710 Tübingen II |
Isser, Annika
/ Feigl, Peter Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Sieg |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Ebinger, Emanuel
/ Buck, Oskar 1710 Tübingen II |
Isser, Annika
/ Feigl, Peter Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Sieg |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Meyer, Jonas
/ Buck, Oskar 1710 Tübingen II |
Stöckle, Sina
/ Hauck, Marius Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Sieg |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Meyer, Jonas
/ Buck, Oskar 1710 Tübingen II |
Stöckle, Sina
/ Hauck, Marius Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Niederlage |