Spieler > Blessing, Emmiliese |
---|
Blessing, Emmiliese |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Damen |
Verein: |
1710 Tübingen e.V. |
Organisation: |
TFVBW |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 01-0870 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2024 | |
1710 Tübingen II | Verbandsliga |
2023 | |
1710 Tübingen II | Verbandsliga |
2022 | |
1710 Tübingen II | Verbandsliga |
Letzte Einzelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 14. Spieltag |
Blessing, Emmiliese
1710 Tübingen II |
Sehnert, Jörn
KK Mannheim |
Niederlage |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 14. Spieltag |
Blessing, Emmiliese
1710 Tübingen II |
Sehnert, Jörn
KK Mannheim |
Niederlage |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Blessing, Emmiliese
/ Özvardar, Olcay 1710 Tübingen II |
Kadkalov, Marc
/ Krämer, Uwe TFF Neudenau II |
Sieg |
13.04.2024 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Blessing, Emmiliese
/ Özvardar, Olcay 1710 Tübingen II |
Kadkalov, Marc
/ Krämer, Uwe TFF Neudenau II |
Sieg |
13.04.2024 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Meyer, Jonas
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Kirchherr, Steffen
/ Krämer, Uwe TFF Neudenau II |
Niederlage |
13.04.2024 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Meyer, Jonas
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Kirchherr, Steffen
/ Krämer, Uwe TFF Neudenau II |
Niederlage |
13.04.2024 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Obenland, Daniel
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Lohmiller, Jochen
/ Bindschädel, Dirk 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Sieg |
13.04.2024 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Obenland, Daniel
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Lohmiller, Jochen
/ Bindschädel, Dirk 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
13.04.2024 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Eichhorn, Thomas
/ Londero, Josef 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Sieg |
13.04.2024 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Eichhorn, Thomas
/ Londero, Josef 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Niederlage |
13.04.2024 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Hisso, Mahmud
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Messerschmidt, Simeon
/ Mikonya, Manfred Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Niederlage |
13.04.2024 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Hisso, Mahmud
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Messerschmidt, Simeon
/ Mikonya, Manfred Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Niederlage |
13.04.2024 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Ilg, Arvid
/ Messerschmidt, Simeon Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Sieg |
13.04.2024 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Ilg, Arvid
/ Messerschmidt, Simeon Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Sieg |
17.02.2024 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Özvardar, Olcay
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Ott, Roland
/ Gürtler, Sven Jet Sparrows Ulm III |
Niederlage |
17.02.2024 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Özvardar, Olcay
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Ott, Roland
/ Gürtler, Sven Jet Sparrows Ulm III |
Niederlage |
17.02.2024 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Gerland, Andrée
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Ott, Roland
/ Gartner, Matthias Jet Sparrows Ulm III |
Niederlage |
17.02.2024 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Gerland, Andrée
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Ott, Roland
/ Gartner, Matthias Jet Sparrows Ulm III |
Niederlage |
17.02.2024 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Broux, Tom
/ Bogojoski, Aleksandar Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Niederlage |
17.02.2024 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Broux, Tom
/ Bogojoski, Aleksandar Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Niederlage |
18.11.2023 Verbandsliga 10. Spieltag |
Blessing, Emmiliese
/ Özvardar, Olcay 1710 Tübingen II |
Weis, Marco
/ Ripp, Thomas 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Niederlage |
18.11.2023 Verbandsliga 10. Spieltag |
Blessing, Emmiliese
/ Özvardar, Olcay 1710 Tübingen II |
Weis, Marco
/ Ripp, Thomas 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Niederlage |
18.11.2023 Verbandsliga 10. Spieltag |
Blessing, Emmiliese
/ Braungart, Stefan 1710 Tübingen II |
Weis, Marco
/ Isakov, Alexander 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Niederlage |
18.11.2023 Verbandsliga 10. Spieltag |
Blessing, Emmiliese
/ Braungart, Stefan 1710 Tübingen II |
Weis, Marco
/ Isakov, Alexander 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Niederlage |
18.11.2023 Verbandsliga 10. Spieltag |
Blessing, Emmiliese
/ Braungart, Stefan 1710 Tübingen II |
Köhler, Steffen
/ Formella, Martin Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Niederlage |
18.11.2023 Verbandsliga 10. Spieltag |
Blessing, Emmiliese
/ Braungart, Stefan 1710 Tübingen II |
Köhler, Steffen
/ Formella, Martin Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Niederlage |
18.11.2023 Verbandsliga 10. Spieltag |
Blessing, Emmiliese
/ Braungart, Stefan 1710 Tübingen II |
Honc, Till
/ Micka, Vladimir Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Sieg |
18.11.2023 Verbandsliga 10. Spieltag |
Blessing, Emmiliese
/ Braungart, Stefan 1710 Tübingen II |
Honc, Till
/ Micka, Vladimir Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Sieg |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Blessing, Emmiliese
/ Hisso, Mahmud 1710 Tübingen II |
Hauck, Marius
/ Isser, Annika Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Niederlage |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Blessing, Emmiliese
/ Hisso, Mahmud 1710 Tübingen II |
Hauck, Marius
/ Isser, Annika Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Niederlage |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Ganz, Marius
/ Buhlig, Martin Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Sieg |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Ganz, Marius
/ Buhlig, Martin Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Sieg |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Buhlig, Martin
/ Ganz, Marius Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Sieg |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Buhlig, Martin
/ Ganz, Marius Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Niederlage |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Obenland, Daniel
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Ott, Roland
/ Gürtler, Sven Jet Sparrows Ulm III |
Sieg |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Obenland, Daniel
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Ott, Roland
/ Gürtler, Sven Jet Sparrows Ulm III |
Sieg |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Obenland, Daniel
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Lieber, Michael
/ Götz, Micha Jet Sparrows Ulm III |
Sieg |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Obenland, Daniel
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Lieber, Michael
/ Götz, Micha Jet Sparrows Ulm III |
Sieg |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Obenland, Daniel
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Nuoffer, Michael
/ Broßmann, Yannick VfB Friedrichshafen II |
Niederlage |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Obenland, Daniel
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Nuoffer, Michael
/ Broßmann, Yannick VfB Friedrichshafen II |
Sieg |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Obenland, Daniel
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Elben, Bastian
/ Broßmann, Yannick VfB Friedrichshafen II |
Sieg |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Obenland, Daniel
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Elben, Bastian
/ Broßmann, Yannick VfB Friedrichshafen II |
Sieg |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Nuoffer, Michael
/ Stabel, Cesare VfB Friedrichshafen II |
Niederlage |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Nuoffer, Michael
/ Stabel, Cesare VfB Friedrichshafen II |
Niederlage |
03.06.2023 Verbandsliga 5. Spieltag |
Özvardar, Olcay
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Küfner, Stefan
/ Dressayre, Thierry VfL Sindelfingen II |
Niederlage |
03.06.2023 Verbandsliga 5. Spieltag |
Özvardar, Olcay
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Küfner, Stefan
/ Dressayre, Thierry VfL Sindelfingen II |
Niederlage |
03.06.2023 Verbandsliga 5. Spieltag |
Blessing, Emmiliese
/ Obenland, Daniel 1710 Tübingen II |
Küfner, Stefan
/ Holler, Chris VfL Sindelfingen II |
Niederlage |
03.06.2023 Verbandsliga 5. Spieltag |
Blessing, Emmiliese
/ Obenland, Daniel 1710 Tübingen II |
Küfner, Stefan
/ Holler, Chris VfL Sindelfingen II |
Niederlage |
03.06.2023 Verbandsliga 5. Spieltag |
Hisso, Mahmud
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Küfner, Stefan
/ Dressayre, Thierry VfL Sindelfingen II |
Niederlage |
03.06.2023 Verbandsliga 5. Spieltag |
Hisso, Mahmud
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Küfner, Stefan
/ Dressayre, Thierry VfL Sindelfingen II |
Niederlage |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 16. Spieltag |
Blessing, Emmiliese
/ Meyer, Jonas 1710 Tübingen II |
Krämer, Uwe
/ Kadkalov, Marc TFF Neudenau II |
Niederlage |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 16. Spieltag |
Blessing, Emmiliese
/ Meyer, Jonas 1710 Tübingen II |
Krämer, Uwe
/ Kadkalov, Marc TFF Neudenau II |
Niederlage |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 16. Spieltag |
Link, Jörg
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Krämer, Uwe
/ Bruch, Felix TFF Neudenau II |
Sieg |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 16. Spieltag |
Link, Jörg
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Krämer, Uwe
/ Bruch, Felix TFF Neudenau II |
Sieg |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 16. Spieltag |
Blessing, Emmiliese
/ Meyer, Jonas 1710 Tübingen II |
Bruch, Felix
/ Kadkalov, Marc TFF Neudenau II |
Niederlage |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 16. Spieltag |
Blessing, Emmiliese
/ Meyer, Jonas 1710 Tübingen II |
Bruch, Felix
/ Kadkalov, Marc TFF Neudenau II |
Niederlage |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 14. Spieltag |
Link, Jörg
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Schmidt, Arthur
/ Sehnert, Jörn KK Mannheim |
Niederlage |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 14. Spieltag |
Link, Jörg
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Schmidt, Arthur
/ Sehnert, Jörn KK Mannheim |
Niederlage |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 14. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Schmidt, Arthur
/ Sehnert, Jörn KK Mannheim |
Niederlage |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 14. Spieltag |
Buck, Oskar
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Schmidt, Arthur
/ Sehnert, Jörn KK Mannheim |
Sieg |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 13. Spieltag |
Blessing, Emmiliese
/ Meyer, Jonas 1710 Tübingen II |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Westphal, Mark Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Niederlage |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 13. Spieltag |
Blessing, Emmiliese
/ Meyer, Jonas 1710 Tübingen II |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Westphal, Mark Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Niederlage |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 13. Spieltag |
Blessing, Emmiliese
/ Link, Jörg 1710 Tübingen II |
De Canck, Igor
/ Glinskaya, Svetlana Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Niederlage |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 13. Spieltag |
Blessing, Emmiliese
/ Link, Jörg 1710 Tübingen II |
De Canck, Igor
/ Glinskaya, Svetlana Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Niederlage |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 13. Spieltag |
Blessing, Emmiliese
/ Meyer, Jonas 1710 Tübingen II |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Westphal, Mark Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Niederlage |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 13. Spieltag |
Blessing, Emmiliese
/ Meyer, Jonas 1710 Tübingen II |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Westphal, Mark Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Niederlage |
07.05.2022 Verbandsliga 6. Spieltag |
Beck, Florian
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Besch, Jonas
/ Jetter, Sebastian Spvgg Konstanz-VS |
Niederlage |
07.05.2022 Verbandsliga 6. Spieltag |
Beck, Florian
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Besch, Jonas
/ Jetter, Sebastian Spvgg Konstanz-VS |
Niederlage |
07.05.2022 Verbandsliga 5. Spieltag |
Beck, Florian
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Babadag, Arda
/ Kuen, Nikolaus VfB Friedrichshafen |
Niederlage |
19.03.2022 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Horany, Mohammad
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Puschmann, Alexander
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Niederlage |
19.03.2022 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Horany, Mohammad
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Puschmann, Alexander
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Niederlage |