Spieler > Röhrer, Steffen |
---|
Röhrer, Steffen |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Senioren |
Verein: |
1710 Tübingen e.V. |
Organisation: |
TFVBW |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 01-0848 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2023 | |
1710 Tübingen II | Verbandsliga |
2022 | |
1710 Tübingen I | Verbandsliga |
2021 | |
1710 Tübingen II | Ersatzliga |
Letzte Einzelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
09.10.2021 Ersatzliga 10. Spieltag |
Röhrer, Steffen
1710 Tübingen II |
De Canck, Igor
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Niederlage |
09.10.2021 Ersatzliga 7. Spieltag |
Röhrer, Steffen
1710 Tübingen II |
Schwier, Matthias
TFVS Südbaden |
Sieg |
11.09.2021 Ersatzliga 2. Spieltag |
Röhrer, Steffen
1710 Tübingen II |
Rumford, Max
Kombinat Kickers Mannheim |
Niederlage |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
26.11.2022 Verbandsliga 20. Spieltag |
Röhrer, Steffen
/ Graf, Stefan 1710 Tübingen I |
Babadag, Arda
/ Gräber, Sven VfB Friedrichshafen |
Niederlage |
26.11.2022 Verbandsliga 20. Spieltag |
Röhrer, Steffen
/ Graf, Stefan 1710 Tübingen I |
Babadag, Arda
/ Gräber, Sven VfB Friedrichshafen |
Niederlage |
26.11.2022 Verbandsliga 19. Spieltag |
Gerland, Andrée
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Nohutcu, Mustafa
/ Besch, Jonas Spvgg Konstanz-VS |
Niederlage |
26.11.2022 Verbandsliga 19. Spieltag |
Gerland, Andrée
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Nohutcu, Mustafa
/ Besch, Jonas Spvgg Konstanz-VS |
Niederlage |
09.07.2022 Verbandsliga 12. Spieltag |
Gerland, Andrée
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Pisot, Dirk
/ Hagen, Jessica 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Sieg |
09.07.2022 Verbandsliga 12. Spieltag |
Gerland, Andrée
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Pisot, Dirk
/ Hagen, Jessica 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
09.07.2022 Verbandsliga 12. Spieltag |
Gersch, Johannes
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Binanzer, Tobias
/ Heine, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Sieg |
09.07.2022 Verbandsliga 12. Spieltag |
Gersch, Johannes
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Binanzer, Tobias
/ Heine, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Sieg |
09.07.2022 Verbandsliga 11. Spieltag |
Gerland, Andrée
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Fregapane, Salvatore
/ Londero, Josef 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Sieg |
09.07.2022 Verbandsliga 11. Spieltag |
Gerland, Andrée
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Fregapane, Salvatore
/ Londero, Josef 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Sieg |
09.07.2022 Verbandsliga 11. Spieltag |
Gersch, Johannes
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Fregapane, Salvatore
/ Bindschädel, Dirk 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Sieg |
09.07.2022 Verbandsliga 11. Spieltag |
Gersch, Johannes
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Fregapane, Salvatore
/ Bindschädel, Dirk 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Sieg |
08.07.2022 Verbandsliga 11. Spieltag |
Puschmann, Alexander
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Ziegler, Matthias
/ Meyer, Jonas 1710 Tübingen II |
Sieg |
08.07.2022 Verbandsliga 11. Spieltag |
Puschmann, Alexander
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Ziegler, Matthias
/ Meyer, Jonas 1710 Tübingen II |
Sieg |
08.07.2022 Verbandsliga 11. Spieltag |
Gerland, Andrée
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Buck, Oskar
/ Meyer, Jonas 1710 Tübingen II |
Niederlage |
08.07.2022 Verbandsliga 11. Spieltag |
Gerland, Andrée
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Buck, Oskar
/ Meyer, Jonas 1710 Tübingen II |
Sieg |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Gerland, Andrée
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Holzhäuser, Frank
/ Kadkalov, Marc TFF Neudenau II |
Niederlage |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Gerland, Andrée
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Holzhäuser, Frank
/ Kadkalov, Marc TFF Neudenau II |
Sieg |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Röhrer, Steffen
/ Zipperer, Timo 1710 Tübingen I |
Kadkalov, Marc
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau II |
Sieg |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Röhrer, Steffen
/ Zipperer, Timo 1710 Tübingen I |
Kadkalov, Marc
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau II |
Niederlage |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Puschmann, Alexander
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Glinskaya, Svetlana Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Sieg |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Puschmann, Alexander
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Glinskaya, Svetlana Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Sieg |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Röhrer, Steffen
/ Gerland, Andrée 1710 Tübingen I |
Drachenberg, Alla
/ Williams, Marvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Niederlage |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Röhrer, Steffen
/ Gerland, Andrée 1710 Tübingen I |
Drachenberg, Alla
/ Williams, Marvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Sieg |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Gerland, Andrée
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Windörfer, Paul
/ Priebe, Marvin KK Mannheim |
Niederlage |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Gerland, Andrée
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Windörfer, Paul
/ Priebe, Marvin KK Mannheim |
Sieg |
07.05.2022 Verbandsliga 6. Spieltag |
Zipperer, Timo
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Haußmann, Aaron
/ Brunner, Andreas VfB Friedrichshafen |
Sieg |
07.05.2022 Verbandsliga 6. Spieltag |
Zipperer, Timo
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Haußmann, Aaron
/ Brunner, Andreas VfB Friedrichshafen |
Niederlage |
07.05.2022 Verbandsliga 6. Spieltag |
Röhrer, Steffen
/ Gerland, Andrée 1710 Tübingen I |
Schulz, Michael
/ Kuen, Nikolaus VfB Friedrichshafen |
Sieg |
07.05.2022 Verbandsliga 6. Spieltag |
Röhrer, Steffen
/ Gerland, Andrée 1710 Tübingen I |
Schulz, Michael
/ Kuen, Nikolaus VfB Friedrichshafen |
Niederlage |
07.05.2022 Verbandsliga 5. Spieltag |
Gerland, Andrée
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Jetter, Sebastian
/ Besch, Jonas Spvgg Konstanz-VS |
Niederlage |
07.05.2022 Verbandsliga 5. Spieltag |
Gerland, Andrée
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Jetter, Sebastian
/ Besch, Jonas Spvgg Konstanz-VS |
Niederlage |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 4. Spieltag |
Zipperer, Timo
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Feigl, Peter
/ Reddmann, Markus Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Niederlage |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 4. Spieltag |
Zipperer, Timo
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Feigl, Peter
/ Reddmann, Markus Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Sieg |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 4. Spieltag |
Röhrer, Steffen
/ Frank, Philipp 1710 Tübingen I |
Ott, Roland
/ Reddmann, Markus Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Sieg |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 4. Spieltag |
Röhrer, Steffen
/ Frank, Philipp 1710 Tübingen I |
Ott, Roland
/ Reddmann, Markus Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Sieg |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Röhrer, Steffen
/ Graf, Stefan 1710 Tübingen I |
Werz, Thomas
/ Grünwald, Siegfried Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Sieg |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Röhrer, Steffen
/ Graf, Stefan 1710 Tübingen I |
Werz, Thomas
/ Grünwald, Siegfried Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Niederlage |
19.03.2022 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Gersch, Johannes
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Seitzinger, Horst
/ Schieszl, Bernd 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Sieg |
19.03.2022 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Gersch, Johannes
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Seitzinger, Horst
/ Schieszl, Bernd 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Sieg |
19.03.2022 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Puschmann, Alexander
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Seitzinger, Horst
/ Pisot, Dirk 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Sieg |
19.03.2022 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Puschmann, Alexander
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Seitzinger, Horst
/ Pisot, Dirk 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Sieg |
19.03.2022 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Puschmann, Alexander
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Ripp, Thomas
/ Baro, Peter 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Sieg |
19.03.2022 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Puschmann, Alexander
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Ripp, Thomas
/ Baro, Peter 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Sieg |
19.03.2022 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Röhrer, Steffen
/ Gersch, Johannes 1710 Tübingen I |
Lubowietzki, Olaf
/ Londero, Josef 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Niederlage |
19.03.2022 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Röhrer, Steffen
/ Gersch, Johannes 1710 Tübingen I |
Lubowietzki, Olaf
/ Londero, Josef 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Niederlage |
19.03.2022 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Puschmann, Alexander
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Lubowietzki, Olaf
/ Fregapane, Salvatore 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Sieg |
19.03.2022 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Puschmann, Alexander
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Lubowietzki, Olaf
/ Fregapane, Salvatore 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Sieg |
19.03.2022 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Puschmann, Alexander
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Lubowietzki, Olaf
/ Londero, Josef 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Sieg |
19.03.2022 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Puschmann, Alexander
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Lubowietzki, Olaf
/ Londero, Josef 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Sieg |
19.03.2022 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Puschmann, Alexander
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Özvardar, Olcay
/ Horany, Mohammad 1710 Tübingen II |
Niederlage |
19.03.2022 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Puschmann, Alexander
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Özvardar, Olcay
/ Horany, Mohammad 1710 Tübingen II |
Sieg |
19.03.2022 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Gersch, Johannes
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Braungart, Stefan
/ Holm, Elisabeth 1710 Tübingen II |
Sieg |
19.03.2022 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Gersch, Johannes
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Braungart, Stefan
/ Holm, Elisabeth 1710 Tübingen II |
Sieg |
19.03.2022 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Puschmann, Alexander
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Horany, Mohammad
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Sieg |
19.03.2022 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Puschmann, Alexander
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Horany, Mohammad
/ Blessing, Emmiliese 1710 Tübingen II |
Sieg |
09.10.2021 Ersatzliga 10. Spieltag |
Ebinger, Emanuel
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen II |
Westphal, Mark
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Niederlage |
09.10.2021 Ersatzliga 9. Spieltag |
Gersch, Johannes
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen II |
Falk, Ronnie
/ Schramm, Werner TFC Böblingen |
Sieg |
09.10.2021 Ersatzliga 9. Spieltag |
Röhrer, Steffen
/ Ebinger, Emanuel 1710 Tübingen II |
Arpas, Simon
/ Falk, Ronnie TFC Böblingen |
Niederlage |
09.10.2021 Ersatzliga 7. Spieltag |
Röhrer, Steffen
/ Ziegler, Matthias 1710 Tübingen II |
Schwier, Matthias
/ Tröndle, Bernd TFVS Südbaden |
Unentschieden |
09.10.2021 Ersatzliga 6. Spieltag |
Ebinger, Emanuel
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen II |
Isakov, Alexander
/ Kreuzer, Jürgen 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot |
Sieg |
09.10.2021 Ersatzliga 6. Spieltag |
Gersch, Johannes
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen II |
Püschel, Steffen
/ Kreuzer, Jürgen 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot |
Niederlage |
11.09.2021 Ersatzliga 4. Spieltag |
Röhrer, Steffen
/ Gerland, Andrée 1710 Tübingen II |
Bartels, Carlos
/ Honc, Till Jet Sparrows Ulm |
Sieg |
11.09.2021 Ersatzliga 4. Spieltag |
Röhrer, Steffen
/ Ebinger, Emanuel 1710 Tübingen II |
Honc, Till
/ Micka, Vladimir Jet Sparrows Ulm |
Sieg |
11.09.2021 Ersatzliga 3. Spieltag |
Röhrer, Steffen
/ Ziegler, Matthias 1710 Tübingen II |
Bangratz, Pablo
/ Proskurin, Erwin TFF Neudenau |
Niederlage |
11.09.2021 Ersatzliga 3. Spieltag |
Röhrer, Steffen
/ Ebinger, Emanuel 1710 Tübingen II |
Krusche, Etienne
/ Krämer, Uwe TFF Neudenau |
Sieg |
11.09.2021 Ersatzliga 2. Spieltag |
Röhrer, Steffen
/ Gerland, Andrée 1710 Tübingen II |
Priebe, Marvin
/ Rumford, Max Kombinat Kickers Mannheim |
Niederlage |
11.09.2021 Ersatzliga 2. Spieltag |
Röhrer, Steffen
/ Ebinger, Emanuel 1710 Tübingen II |
Heilers, Jan-Hendrik
/ Neumann, Stephan Kombinat Kickers Mannheim |
Sieg |
11.09.2021 Ersatzliga 1. Spieltag |
Röhrer, Steffen
/ Gerland, Andrée 1710 Tübingen II |
Puschmann, Alexander
/ Frank, Philipp 1710 Tübingen I |
Niederlage |
11.09.2021 Ersatzliga 1. Spieltag |
Röhrer, Steffen
/ Ebinger, Emanuel 1710 Tübingen II |
Graf, Stefan
/ Schneider, Stefan 1710 Tübingen I |
Niederlage |