Spieler > Krüger, Gunnar |
---|
Krüger, Gunnar |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
Südstadt Kickers Karlsruhe e.V. |
Organisation: |
TFVBW |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 01-0328 |
Internationale Spielernr.: | 27607971 |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2023 | ||
Jackpot Rangliste | 92 | 137 |
Herren Rangliste (DM Quali) | 93 | 144 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Ort | Disziplin | Datum | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | |||||
TFVBW Turnierserie | Karlsruhe | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 11.03.2023 | 10 | 11 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2023 | |
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe | Verbandsliga |
2022 | |
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe | Verbandsliga |
2021 | |
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe | Ersatzliga |
2020 | |
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe | Verbandsliga |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2023 TFVBW Turnierserie 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Krüger, Gunnar / Glinskaya, Svetlana | Williams, Marvin / Drachenberg, Alla | Niederlage |
11.03.2023 TFVBW Turnierserie 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Krüger, Gunnar / Glinskaya, Svetlana | De Canck, Igor / Westphal, Mark | Niederlage |
11.03.2023 TFVBW Turnierserie 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Krüger, Gunnar / Glinskaya, Svetlana | Grützner, Marcel / Schnabel, Marco | Niederlage |
11.03.2023 TFVBW Turnierserie Finale Zusatzrunde |
Krüger, Gunnar / Glinskaya, Svetlana | Williams, Marvin / Drachenberg, Alla | Niederlage |
11.03.2023 TFVBW Turnierserie 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Krüger, Gunnar / Glinskaya, Svetlana | Felser, Erwin / Milicevic, Matijas | Sieg |
11.03.2023 TFVBW Turnierserie Halbfinale Zusatzrunde |
Krüger, Gunnar / Glinskaya, Svetlana | Felser, Erwin / Milicevic, Matijas | Sieg |
11.03.2023 TFVBW Turnierserie 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Krüger, Gunnar / Glinskaya, Svetlana | Hampel, Raphael / Hampel, Wolfgang | Niederlage |
12.11.2022 Verbandsliga 20. Spieltag |
Glinskaya, Svetlana
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Eichhorn, Thomas
/ Bindschädel, Dirk 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Niederlage |
12.11.2022 Verbandsliga 20. Spieltag |
Glinskaya, Svetlana
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Eichhorn, Thomas
/ Bindschädel, Dirk 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Niederlage |
12.11.2022 Verbandsliga 20. Spieltag |
Glinskaya, Svetlana
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Konle, Dominik
/ Bindschädel, Dirk 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Sieg |
12.11.2022 Verbandsliga 20. Spieltag |
Glinskaya, Svetlana
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Konle, Dominik
/ Bindschädel, Dirk 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Niederlage |
12.11.2022 Verbandsliga 19. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Westphal, Mark Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Baro, Peter
/ Pisot, Dirk 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Sieg |
12.11.2022 Verbandsliga 19. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Westphal, Mark Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Baro, Peter
/ Pisot, Dirk 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Sieg |
12.11.2022 Verbandsliga 19. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Glinskaya, Svetlana Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Pisot, Dirk
/ Hagen, Jessica 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
12.11.2022 Verbandsliga 19. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Glinskaya, Svetlana Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Pisot, Dirk
/ Hagen, Jessica 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Sieg |
12.11.2022 Verbandsliga 19. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Pisot, Dirk
/ Baro, Peter 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Sieg |
12.11.2022 Verbandsliga 19. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Pisot, Dirk
/ Baro, Peter 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Sieg |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 16. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Glinskaya, Svetlana Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Honc, Till
/ Lidl, Daniel Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Niederlage |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 16. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Glinskaya, Svetlana Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Honc, Till
/ Lidl, Daniel Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Niederlage |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 16. Spieltag |
Glinskaya, Svetlana
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Honc, Till
/ Lidl, Daniel Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Sieg |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 16. Spieltag |
Glinskaya, Svetlana
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Honc, Till
/ Lidl, Daniel Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Sieg |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 15. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Glinskaya, Svetlana Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Isser, Annika
/ Feigl, Peter Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Sieg |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 15. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Glinskaya, Svetlana Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Isser, Annika
/ Feigl, Peter Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Niederlage |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 15. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Glinskaya, Svetlana Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Isser, Annika
/ Feigl, Peter Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Sieg |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 15. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Glinskaya, Svetlana Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Isser, Annika
/ Feigl, Peter Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Sieg |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 14. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Westphal, Mark Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Puschmann, Alexander
/ Gersch, Johannes 1710 Tübingen I |
Niederlage |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 14. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Westphal, Mark Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Puschmann, Alexander
/ Gersch, Johannes 1710 Tübingen I |
Niederlage |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 14. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Mikonya, Manfred Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Gerland, Andrée
/ Gersch, Johannes 1710 Tübingen I |
Sieg |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 14. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Mikonya, Manfred Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Gerland, Andrée
/ Gersch, Johannes 1710 Tübingen I |
Sieg |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 13. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Westphal, Mark Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Blessing, Emmiliese
/ Meyer, Jonas 1710 Tübingen II |
Sieg |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 13. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Westphal, Mark Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Blessing, Emmiliese
/ Meyer, Jonas 1710 Tübingen II |
Sieg |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 13. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Glinskaya, Svetlana Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Link, Jörg
/ Buck, Oskar 1710 Tübingen II |
Niederlage |
17.09.2022 Verbandsliga 13. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Glinskaya, Svetlana Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Link, Jörg
/ Buck, Oskar 1710 Tübingen II |
Niederlage |
09.07.2022 Verbandsliga 12. Spieltag |
De Canck, Igor
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Röckel, Philipp
/ Bruch, Felix TFF Neudenau II |
Sieg |
09.07.2022 Verbandsliga 12. Spieltag |
De Canck, Igor
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Röckel, Philipp
/ Bruch, Felix TFF Neudenau II |
Sieg |
09.07.2022 Verbandsliga 12. Spieltag |
Glinskaya, Svetlana
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Röckel, Philipp
/ Bruch, Felix TFF Neudenau II |
Sieg |
09.07.2022 Verbandsliga 12. Spieltag |
Glinskaya, Svetlana
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Röckel, Philipp
/ Bruch, Felix TFF Neudenau II |
Sieg |
09.07.2022 Verbandsliga 12. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Höfer, Tim
/ Bruch, Felix TFF Neudenau II |
Sieg |
09.07.2022 Verbandsliga 12. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Höfer, Tim
/ Bruch, Felix TFF Neudenau II |
Sieg |
09.07.2022 Verbandsliga 11. Spieltag |
De Canck, Igor
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Priebe, Marvin
/ Sehnert, Jörn KK Mannheim |
Sieg |
09.07.2022 Verbandsliga 11. Spieltag |
De Canck, Igor
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Priebe, Marvin
/ Sehnert, Jörn KK Mannheim |
Sieg |
09.07.2022 Verbandsliga 11. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Glinskaya, Svetlana Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Priebe, Marvin
/ Neumann, Stephan KK Mannheim |
Niederlage |
09.07.2022 Verbandsliga 11. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Glinskaya, Svetlana Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Priebe, Marvin
/ Neumann, Stephan KK Mannheim |
Sieg |
09.07.2022 Verbandsliga 11. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Priebe, Marvin
/ Sehnert, Jörn KK Mannheim |
Sieg |
09.07.2022 Verbandsliga 11. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Priebe, Marvin
/ Sehnert, Jörn KK Mannheim |
Sieg |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 10. Spieltag |
Glinskaya, Svetlana
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Werz, Thomas
/ Formella, Martin Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Sieg |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 10. Spieltag |
Glinskaya, Svetlana
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Werz, Thomas
/ Formella, Martin Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Niederlage |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 10. Spieltag |
Glinskaya, Svetlana
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Honc, Till
/ Lidl, Daniel Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Sieg |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 10. Spieltag |
Glinskaya, Svetlana
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Honc, Till
/ Lidl, Daniel Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Niederlage |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Bartels, Carlos
/ Schurr, Benjamin Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Sieg |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Bartels, Carlos
/ Schurr, Benjamin Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Sieg |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Glinskaya, Svetlana Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Feigl, Peter
/ Isser, Annika Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Niederlage |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Glinskaya, Svetlana Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Feigl, Peter
/ Isser, Annika Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Sieg |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Glinskaya, Svetlana Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Puschmann, Alexander
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Niederlage |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Glinskaya, Svetlana Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Puschmann, Alexander
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Niederlage |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Glinskaya, Svetlana
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Zipperer, Timo
/ Gersch, Johannes 1710 Tübingen I |
Niederlage |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Glinskaya, Svetlana
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Zipperer, Timo
/ Gersch, Johannes 1710 Tübingen I |
Sieg |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Glinskaya, Svetlana Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Braungart, Stefan
/ Holm, Elisabeth 1710 Tübingen II |
Sieg |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Glinskaya, Svetlana Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Braungart, Stefan
/ Holm, Elisabeth 1710 Tübingen II |
Sieg |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Glinskaya, Svetlana
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Ebinger, Emanuel
/ Meyer, Jonas 1710 Tübingen II |
Sieg |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Glinskaya, Svetlana
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Ebinger, Emanuel
/ Meyer, Jonas 1710 Tübingen II |
Sieg |
07.05.2022 Verbandsliga 5. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Glinskaya, Svetlana Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Pisot, Dirk
/ Baro, Peter 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Sieg |
07.05.2022 Verbandsliga 5. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Glinskaya, Svetlana Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Pisot, Dirk
/ Baro, Peter 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
07.05.2022 Verbandsliga 5. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Glinskaya, Svetlana Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Baro, Peter
/ Pisot, Dirk 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Sieg |
07.05.2022 Verbandsliga 5. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Glinskaya, Svetlana Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Baro, Peter
/ Pisot, Dirk 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Sieg |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 4. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Westphal, Mark Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Besch, Jonas
/ Oehri, Denise Spvgg Konstanz-VS |
Sieg |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 4. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Westphal, Mark Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Besch, Jonas
/ Oehri, Denise Spvgg Konstanz-VS |
Sieg |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 4. Spieltag |
Glinskaya, Svetlana
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Eisoldt, Chris
/ Oehri, Denise Spvgg Konstanz-VS |
Sieg |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 4. Spieltag |
Glinskaya, Svetlana
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Eisoldt, Chris
/ Oehri, Denise Spvgg Konstanz-VS |
Sieg |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Mikonya, Manfred Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Schulz, Michael
/ Mobashir, Zain VfB Friedrichshafen |
Niederlage |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Mikonya, Manfred Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Schulz, Michael
/ Mobashir, Zain VfB Friedrichshafen |
Niederlage |
19.03.2022 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Westphal, Mark Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Kranz, Sebastian
/ Rumford, Theresa KK Mannheim |
Sieg |
19.03.2022 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Westphal, Mark Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Kranz, Sebastian
/ Rumford, Theresa KK Mannheim |
Sieg |
19.03.2022 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Williams, Marvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Albert, Luca TFF Neudenau II |
Sieg |
19.03.2022 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Williams, Marvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Albert, Luca TFF Neudenau II |
Sieg |
19.03.2022 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Glinskaya, Svetlana
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Krusche, Etienne
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau II |
Sieg |
19.03.2022 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Glinskaya, Svetlana
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Krusche, Etienne
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau II |
Sieg |
09.10.2021 Ersatzliga 10. Spieltag |
Westphal, Mark
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Ebinger, Emanuel
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen II |
Sieg |
09.10.2021 Ersatzliga 10. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Ebinger, Emanuel
/ Özvardar, Olcay 1710 Tübingen II |
Sieg |
09.10.2021 Ersatzliga 9. Spieltag |
Westphal, Mark
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Lidl, Daniel
/ Reddmann, Markus Jet Sparrows Ulm |
Sieg |
09.10.2021 Ersatzliga 9. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Ott, Roland
/ Reddmann, Markus Jet Sparrows Ulm |
Sieg |
09.10.2021 Ersatzliga 8. Spieltag |
De Canck, Igor
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Baranczyk, René
/ Weis, Marco 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot |
Niederlage |
09.10.2021 Ersatzliga 6. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
May, Lion
/ Krämer, Uwe TFF Neudenau |
Sieg |
08.02.2020 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Glinskaya, Svetlana
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Zupanic, Miro
/ Henke, Sebastian TSV Schmiden II |
Niederlage |
08.02.2020 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Glinskaya, Svetlana
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Zupanic, Miro
/ Henke, Sebastian TSV Schmiden II |
Niederlage |
08.02.2020 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Westphal, Mark Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Arici, Erkut
/ Zupanic, Miro TSV Schmiden II |
Sieg |
08.02.2020 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Westphal, Mark Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Arici, Erkut
/ Zupanic, Miro TSV Schmiden II |
Niederlage |
08.02.2020 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Mikonya, Manfred Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Zupanic, Miro
/ Henke, Sebastian TSV Schmiden II |
Niederlage |
08.02.2020 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Mikonya, Manfred Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Zupanic, Miro
/ Henke, Sebastian TSV Schmiden II |
Sieg |
08.02.2020 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Glinskaya, Svetlana
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Lidl, Daniel
/ Broux, Tom Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Niederlage |
08.02.2020 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Glinskaya, Svetlana
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Lidl, Daniel
/ Broux, Tom Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Niederlage |
08.02.2020 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Westphal, Mark Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Grünwald, Siegfried
/ Broux, Tom Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Sieg |
08.02.2020 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Westphal, Mark Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Grünwald, Siegfried
/ Broux, Tom Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Sieg |
08.02.2020 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Mikonya, Manfred Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Grünwald, Siegfried
/ Werz, Thomas Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Niederlage |
08.02.2020 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Mikonya, Manfred Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Grünwald, Siegfried
/ Werz, Thomas Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Niederlage |
08.02.2020 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Glinskaya, Svetlana
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Palm, Sabine
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Sieg |
08.02.2020 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Glinskaya, Svetlana
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Palm, Sabine
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Sieg |
08.02.2020 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Westphal, Mark Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Binanzer, Tobias
/ Dutzi, Jerome 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Niederlage |
08.02.2020 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Westphal, Mark Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Binanzer, Tobias
/ Dutzi, Jerome 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Sieg |
08.02.2020 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Mikonya, Manfred Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Dutzi, Jerome
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Sieg |