Spieler > Schmidt, Luca |
---|
Schmidt, Luca |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
TFF Neudenau e.V. |
Organisation: |
TFVBW |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 01-0692 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2023 | |
TFF Neudenau II | Verbandsliga |
2022 | |
TFF Neudenau II | Verbandsliga |
2020 | |
TFF Neudenau III | Bezirksliga |
2019 | |
TFF Neudenau III | Bezirksliga |
Letzte Einzelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
TFF Neudenau II |
Puschmann, Alexander
1710 Tübingen I |
Niederlage |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
TFF Neudenau II |
Puschmann, Alexander
1710 Tübingen I |
Niederlage |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
TFF Neudenau II |
Walz, Marc
VfB Friedrichshafen |
Niederlage |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
TFF Neudenau II |
Walz, Marc
VfB Friedrichshafen |
Niederlage |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
TFF Neudenau II |
Lubowietzki, Olaf
1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Niederlage |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
TFF Neudenau II |
Lubowietzki, Olaf
1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Niederlage |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 4. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
TFF Neudenau II |
Steger, Uwe
1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 4. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
TFF Neudenau II |
Steger, Uwe
1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
19.03.2022 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
TFF Neudenau II |
KK Mannheim |
Sieg |
19.03.2022 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
TFF Neudenau II |
KK Mannheim |
Sieg |
07.12.2019 Bezirksliga 13. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
TFF Neudenau III |
Dutzi, Jerome
1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Niederlage |
07.12.2019 Bezirksliga 13. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
TFF Neudenau III |
Dutzi, Jerome
1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Sieg |
09.11.2019 Bezirksliga 11. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
TFF Neudenau III |
Ferreira Loio, Tiago
TKCP Singen |
Niederlage |
09.11.2019 Bezirksliga 11. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
TFF Neudenau III |
Ferreira Loio, Tiago
TKCP Singen |
Niederlage |
05.10.2019 Bezirksliga 10. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
TFF Neudenau III |
Storm, Dirk
TK Kirchheim The Storm |
Niederlage |
05.10.2019 Bezirksliga 10. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
TFF Neudenau III |
Storm, Dirk
TK Kirchheim The Storm |
Niederlage |
20.07.2019 Bezirksliga 7. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
TFF Neudenau III |
Pisot, Dirk
1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
20.07.2019 Bezirksliga 7. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
TFF Neudenau III |
Pisot, Dirk
1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
04.05.2019 Bezirksliga 5. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
TFF Neudenau III |
Edelmann, Daniel
TFC Reutlingen III |
Niederlage |
04.05.2019 Bezirksliga 5. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
TFF Neudenau III |
Edelmann, Daniel
TFC Reutlingen III |
Niederlage |
23.03.2019 Bezirksliga 1. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
TFF Neudenau III |
Hopfhauer, Steven
TFF Neudenau II |
Niederlage |
23.03.2019 Bezirksliga 1. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
TFF Neudenau III |
Hopfhauer, Steven
TFF Neudenau II |
Niederlage |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 10. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Krämer, Uwe TFF Neudenau II |
Özvardar, Olcay
/ Meyer, Jonas 1710 Tübingen II |
Niederlage |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 10. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Krämer, Uwe TFF Neudenau II |
Özvardar, Olcay
/ Meyer, Jonas 1710 Tübingen II |
Niederlage |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 10. Spieltag |
Kadkalov, Marc
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau II |
Meyer, Jonas
/ Ebinger, Emanuel 1710 Tübingen II |
Sieg |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 10. Spieltag |
Kadkalov, Marc
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau II |
Meyer, Jonas
/ Ebinger, Emanuel 1710 Tübingen II |
Niederlage |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Krämer, Uwe TFF Neudenau II |
Puschmann, Alexander
/ Graf, Stefan 1710 Tübingen I |
Niederlage |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Krämer, Uwe TFF Neudenau II |
Puschmann, Alexander
/ Graf, Stefan 1710 Tübingen I |
Niederlage |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Kadkalov, Marc
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau II |
Röhrer, Steffen
/ Zipperer, Timo 1710 Tübingen I |
Niederlage |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Kadkalov, Marc
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau II |
Röhrer, Steffen
/ Zipperer, Timo 1710 Tübingen I |
Sieg |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Krämer, Uwe TFF Neudenau II |
Haußmann, Aaron
/ Kuen, Nikolaus VfB Friedrichshafen |
Niederlage |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Krämer, Uwe TFF Neudenau II |
Haußmann, Aaron
/ Kuen, Nikolaus VfB Friedrichshafen |
Niederlage |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Kadkalov, Marc
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau II |
Mobashir, Zain
/ Kuen, Nikolaus VfB Friedrichshafen |
Niederlage |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Kadkalov, Marc
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau II |
Mobashir, Zain
/ Kuen, Nikolaus VfB Friedrichshafen |
Niederlage |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Krämer, Uwe TFF Neudenau II |
Besch, Jonas
/ Melik-Pašajev, George Spvgg Konstanz-VS |
Niederlage |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Krämer, Uwe TFF Neudenau II |
Besch, Jonas
/ Melik-Pašajev, George Spvgg Konstanz-VS |
Niederlage |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau II |
Weinert, Henning
/ Melik-Pašajev, George Spvgg Konstanz-VS |
Niederlage |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau II |
Weinert, Henning
/ Melik-Pašajev, George Spvgg Konstanz-VS |
Niederlage |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Krusche, Etienne
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau II |
Lubowietzki, Olaf
/ Bindschädel, Dirk 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Niederlage |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Krusche, Etienne
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau II |
Lubowietzki, Olaf
/ Bindschädel, Dirk 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Niederlage |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Konle, Dominik
/ Bindschädel, Dirk 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Niederlage |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Konle, Dominik
/ Bindschädel, Dirk 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Niederlage |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 4. Spieltag |
Krusche, Etienne
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau II |
Seitzinger, Horst
/ Steger, Uwe 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 4. Spieltag |
Krusche, Etienne
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau II |
Seitzinger, Horst
/ Steger, Uwe 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Sieg |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 4. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Pisot, Dirk
/ Hagen, Jessica 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 4. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Pisot, Dirk
/ Hagen, Jessica 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Sieg |
19.03.2022 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Röckel, Philipp TFF Neudenau II |
Rumford, Max
/ Kranz, Sebastian KK Mannheim |
Niederlage |
19.03.2022 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Röckel, Philipp TFF Neudenau II |
Rumford, Max
/ Kranz, Sebastian KK Mannheim |
Niederlage |
19.03.2022 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Albert, Luca TFF Neudenau II |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Williams, Marvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Niederlage |
19.03.2022 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Albert, Luca TFF Neudenau II |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Williams, Marvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Niederlage |
19.03.2022 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Röckel, Philipp
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau II |
Glinskaya, Svetlana
/ Westphal, Mark Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Sieg |
19.03.2022 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Röckel, Philipp
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau II |
Glinskaya, Svetlana
/ Westphal, Mark Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Niederlage |
19.03.2022 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Krusche, Etienne
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau II |
Glinskaya, Svetlana
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Niederlage |
19.03.2022 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Krusche, Etienne
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau II |
Glinskaya, Svetlana
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Niederlage |
22.02.2020 Bezirksliga 3. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Röckel, Philipp TFF Neudenau III |
Link, Jörg
/ Schelling, Frank 1710 Tübingen II |
Niederlage |
22.02.2020 Bezirksliga 3. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Röckel, Philipp TFF Neudenau III |
Link, Jörg
/ Schelling, Frank 1710 Tübingen II |
Niederlage |
22.02.2020 Bezirksliga 2. Spieltag |
Menne, Philip
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Schneider, Stefan
/ Puschmann, Alexander 1710 Tübingen I |
Niederlage |
22.02.2020 Bezirksliga 2. Spieltag |
Menne, Philip
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Schneider, Stefan
/ Puschmann, Alexander 1710 Tübingen I |
Niederlage |
07.12.2019 Bezirksliga 14. Spieltag |
Albert, Luca
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Konle, Dominik
/ Bindschädel, Dirk 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
07.12.2019 Bezirksliga 14. Spieltag |
Albert, Luca
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Konle, Dominik
/ Bindschädel, Dirk 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
07.12.2019 Bezirksliga 14. Spieltag |
Krusche, Etienne
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Pisot, Dirk
/ Fregapane, Salvatore 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
07.12.2019 Bezirksliga 14. Spieltag |
Krusche, Etienne
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Pisot, Dirk
/ Fregapane, Salvatore 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
07.12.2019 Bezirksliga 14. Spieltag |
Menne, Philip
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Lubowietzki, Olaf
/ Baro, Peter 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
07.12.2019 Bezirksliga 14. Spieltag |
Menne, Philip
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Lubowietzki, Olaf
/ Baro, Peter 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
07.12.2019 Bezirksliga 13. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Krusche, Etienne TFF Neudenau III |
Binanzer, Tobias
/ Hagen, Jessica 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Sieg |
07.12.2019 Bezirksliga 13. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Krusche, Etienne TFF Neudenau III |
Binanzer, Tobias
/ Hagen, Jessica 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Sieg |
07.12.2019 Bezirksliga 13. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Röckel, Philipp TFF Neudenau III |
Dutzi, Jerome
/ Binanzer, Tobias 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Sieg |
07.12.2019 Bezirksliga 13. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Röckel, Philipp TFF Neudenau III |
Dutzi, Jerome
/ Binanzer, Tobias 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Sieg |
23.11.2019 Bezirksliga 12. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Röckel, Philipp TFF Neudenau III |
Edelmann, Daniel
/ Wiechert, Thomas TFC Reutlingen III |
Sieg |
23.11.2019 Bezirksliga 12. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Röckel, Philipp TFF Neudenau III |
Edelmann, Daniel
/ Wiechert, Thomas TFC Reutlingen III |
Sieg |
23.11.2019 Bezirksliga 12. Spieltag |
Bangratz, Emilia
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Edelmann, Daniel
/ Haselbach, Thomas TFC Reutlingen III |
Niederlage |
23.11.2019 Bezirksliga 12. Spieltag |
Bangratz, Emilia
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Edelmann, Daniel
/ Haselbach, Thomas TFC Reutlingen III |
Sieg |
09.11.2019 Bezirksliga 11. Spieltag |
Albert, Luca
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Ferreira, Patrick
/ Reis, Sandro TKCP Singen |
Niederlage |
09.11.2019 Bezirksliga 11. Spieltag |
Albert, Luca
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Ferreira, Patrick
/ Reis, Sandro TKCP Singen |
Niederlage |
09.11.2019 Bezirksliga 11. Spieltag |
Röckel, Philipp
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Holz, Marvin
/ Reis, Sandro TKCP Singen |
Niederlage |
09.11.2019 Bezirksliga 11. Spieltag |
Röckel, Philipp
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Holz, Marvin
/ Reis, Sandro TKCP Singen |
Niederlage |
05.10.2019 Bezirksliga 10. Spieltag |
Albert, Luca
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Schilling, Steffen
/ Walddörfer, Simon TK Kirchheim The Storm |
Niederlage |
05.10.2019 Bezirksliga 10. Spieltag |
Albert, Luca
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Schilling, Steffen
/ Walddörfer, Simon TK Kirchheim The Storm |
Niederlage |
05.10.2019 Bezirksliga 10. Spieltag |
Krusche, Etienne
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Diehl, Leonard
/ Schilling, Steffen TK Kirchheim The Storm |
Sieg |
05.10.2019 Bezirksliga 10. Spieltag |
Krusche, Etienne
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Diehl, Leonard
/ Schilling, Steffen TK Kirchheim The Storm |
Sieg |
05.10.2019 Bezirksliga 9. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Bangratz, Emilia TFF Neudenau III |
Ibach, Daniel
/ Stöckle, Sina Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Niederlage |
05.10.2019 Bezirksliga 9. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Bangratz, Emilia TFF Neudenau III |
Ibach, Daniel
/ Stöckle, Sina Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Niederlage |
05.10.2019 Bezirksliga 9. Spieltag |
Krusche, Etienne
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Ibach, Daniel
/ Isser, Annika Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Niederlage |
05.10.2019 Bezirksliga 9. Spieltag |
Krusche, Etienne
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Ibach, Daniel
/ Isser, Annika Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Niederlage |
20.07.2019 Bezirksliga 7. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Bangratz, Emilia TFF Neudenau III |
Pisot, Dirk
/ Seitzinger, Horst 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
20.07.2019 Bezirksliga 7. Spieltag |
Krusche, Etienne
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Lubowietzki, Olaf
/ Fregapane, Salvatore 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
20.07.2019 Bezirksliga 7. Spieltag |
Krusche, Etienne
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Lubowietzki, Olaf
/ Fregapane, Salvatore 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
20.07.2019 Bezirksliga 6. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Krusche, Etienne TFF Neudenau III |
Binanzer, Tobias
/ Hagen, Jessica 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Sieg |
20.07.2019 Bezirksliga 6. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Krusche, Etienne TFF Neudenau III |
Binanzer, Tobias
/ Hagen, Jessica 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Sieg |
20.07.2019 Bezirksliga 6. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Albert, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Binanzer, Tobias
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Sieg |
20.07.2019 Bezirksliga 6. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Albert, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Binanzer, Tobias
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Niederlage |
04.05.2019 Bezirksliga 5. Spieltag |
Albert, Luca
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Föll, Peter
/ Baur, Elena TFC Reutlingen III |
Niederlage |
04.05.2019 Bezirksliga 5. Spieltag |
Albert, Luca
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Föll, Peter
/ Baur, Elena TFC Reutlingen III |
Niederlage |
04.05.2019 Bezirksliga 5. Spieltag |
Röckel, Philipp
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Föll, Peter
/ Steimle, Marion TFC Reutlingen III |
Niederlage |
04.05.2019 Bezirksliga 5. Spieltag |
Röckel, Philipp
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Föll, Peter
/ Steimle, Marion TFC Reutlingen III |
Niederlage |
04.05.2019 Bezirksliga 4. Spieltag |
Albert, Luca
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Reis, Sandro
/ Ferreira Loio, Tiago TKCP Singen |
Niederlage |
04.05.2019 Bezirksliga 4. Spieltag |
Albert, Luca
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Reis, Sandro
/ Ferreira Loio, Tiago TKCP Singen |
Niederlage |
04.05.2019 Bezirksliga 4. Spieltag |
Albert, Luca
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Ferreira, Patrick
/ Ferreira Loio, Tiago TKCP Singen |
Niederlage |
04.05.2019 Bezirksliga 4. Spieltag |
Albert, Luca
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Ferreira, Patrick
/ Ferreira Loio, Tiago TKCP Singen |
Niederlage |
04.05.2019 Bezirksliga 4. Spieltag |
Röckel, Philipp
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Reis, Sandro
/ Salerno, Michele TKCP Singen |
Niederlage |
04.05.2019 Bezirksliga 4. Spieltag |
Röckel, Philipp
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Reis, Sandro
/ Salerno, Michele TKCP Singen |
Niederlage |
06.04.2019 Bezirksliga 3. Spieltag |
Röckel, Philipp
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Bogojoski, Aleksandar
/ Peszleg, Jenö Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Niederlage |
06.04.2019 Bezirksliga 3. Spieltag |
Röckel, Philipp
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Bogojoski, Aleksandar
/ Peszleg, Jenö Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Niederlage |
06.04.2019 Bezirksliga 3. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Albert, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Ott, Roland
/ Wirth, Matthias Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Sieg |
06.04.2019 Bezirksliga 3. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Albert, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Ott, Roland
/ Wirth, Matthias Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Niederlage |
06.04.2019 Bezirksliga 3. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Röckel, Philipp TFF Neudenau III |
Bartels, Carlos
/ Ibach, Daniel Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Sieg |
06.04.2019 Bezirksliga 3. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Röckel, Philipp TFF Neudenau III |
Bartels, Carlos
/ Ibach, Daniel Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Sieg |
06.04.2019 Bezirksliga 2. Spieltag |
Röckel, Philipp
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Schmidt, Thommy
/ Berchtold, Moritz TK Kirchheim The Storm |
Sieg |
06.04.2019 Bezirksliga 2. Spieltag |
Röckel, Philipp
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Schmidt, Thommy
/ Berchtold, Moritz TK Kirchheim The Storm |
Niederlage |
06.04.2019 Bezirksliga 2. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Albert, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Schmidt, Axel
/ Schmidt, Thommy TK Kirchheim The Storm |
Niederlage |
06.04.2019 Bezirksliga 2. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Albert, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Schmidt, Axel
/ Schmidt, Thommy TK Kirchheim The Storm |
Niederlage |
06.04.2019 Bezirksliga 2. Spieltag |
Röckel, Philipp
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Schmidt, Axel
/ Schmidt, Thommy TK Kirchheim The Storm |
Niederlage |
06.04.2019 Bezirksliga 2. Spieltag |
Röckel, Philipp
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Schmidt, Axel
/ Schmidt, Thommy TK Kirchheim The Storm |
Niederlage |
23.03.2019 Bezirksliga 1. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Albert, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Krusche, Philip
/ Hopfhauer, Steven TFF Neudenau II |
Sieg |
23.03.2019 Bezirksliga 1. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Albert, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Krusche, Philip
/ Hopfhauer, Steven TFF Neudenau II |
Niederlage |