Spieler > Palm, Andrea |
---|
Palm, Andrea |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Senioren |
Verein: |
1. TFC St. Leon Rot e.V. |
Organisation: |
TFVBW |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 01-0681 |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2020 | ||
Rangliste TFVBW Damen 2020 | 1 | 3 |
2019 | ||
Rangliste TFVBW Damen 2019 | 13 | 15 |
2018 | ||
Rangliste TFVBW Damen 2018 | 11 | 15 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Ort | Disziplin | Datum | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | |||||
TFVBW Challenger | St. Leon-Rot | Offenes Doppel | Do., 16.01.2020 | 13 | 14 |
2019 | |||||
DTFB-Challenger | St. Leon-Rot | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 19.10.2019 | 20 | 22 |
2018 | |||||
DTFB-Challenger | St. Leon Rot | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 24.03.2018 | 20 | 22 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2022 | |
1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III | Verbandsliga |
2020 | |
1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV | Verbandsliga |
2019 | |
1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV | Bezirksliga |
2018 | |
1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III | Landesliga, Landesliga Gruppe B |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
08.02.2020 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Hagen, Jessica
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Lidl, Daniel
/ Broux, Tom Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Niederlage |
08.02.2020 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Hagen, Jessica
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Lidl, Daniel
/ Broux, Tom Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Niederlage |
08.02.2020 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Palm, Sabine
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Honc, Till
/ Micka, Vladimir Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Niederlage |
08.02.2020 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Palm, Sabine
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Honc, Till
/ Micka, Vladimir Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Niederlage |
08.02.2020 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Palm, Sabine
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Honc, Till
/ Micka, Vladimir Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Niederlage |
08.02.2020 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Palm, Sabine
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Honc, Till
/ Micka, Vladimir Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Niederlage |
08.02.2020 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Dutzi, Jerome
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Grünwald, Siegfried
/ Werz, Thomas Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Niederlage |
08.02.2020 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Dutzi, Jerome
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Grünwald, Siegfried
/ Werz, Thomas Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Niederlage |
08.02.2020 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Palm, Sabine
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Weis, Fabio
/ Seitzinger, Horst 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Niederlage |
08.02.2020 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Palm, Sabine
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Weis, Fabio
/ Seitzinger, Horst 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Niederlage |
08.02.2020 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Hagen, Jessica
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Schöneck, Thorsten
/ Brauch, Reiner 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Niederlage |
08.02.2020 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Hagen, Jessica
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Schöneck, Thorsten
/ Brauch, Reiner 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Niederlage |
08.02.2020 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Dutzi, Jerome
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Moch, Karl-Heinz
/ Schieszl, Bernd 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Niederlage |
08.02.2020 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Dutzi, Jerome
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Moch, Karl-Heinz
/ Schieszl, Bernd 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Niederlage |
08.02.2020 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Palm, Sabine
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Glinskaya, Svetlana
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Niederlage |
08.02.2020 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Palm, Sabine
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Glinskaya, Svetlana
/ Krüger, Gunnar Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Niederlage |
08.02.2020 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Hagen, Jessica
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Glinskaya, Svetlana Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Niederlage |
08.02.2020 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Hagen, Jessica
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Glinskaya, Svetlana Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Niederlage |
08.02.2020 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Dutzi, Jerome
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Mikonya, Manfred Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Niederlage |
08.02.2020 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Dutzi, Jerome
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Krüger, Gunnar
/ Mikonya, Manfred Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Niederlage |
16.01.2020 TFVBW Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Palm, Andrea / Palm, Sabine | Weis, Marco / Baranczyk, René | Niederlage |
16.01.2020 TFVBW Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Palm, Andrea / Palm, Sabine | Oberacker, Dominik / Püschel, Steffen | Niederlage |
16.01.2020 TFVBW Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Palm, Andrea / Palm, Sabine | Bindschädel, Dirk / Konle, Dominik | Niederlage |
07.12.2019 Bezirksliga 14. Spieltag |
Palm, Andrea
/ Binanzer, Tobias 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Proskurin, Erwin
/ Gerli, Philip TFF Neudenau II |
Niederlage |
07.12.2019 Bezirksliga 14. Spieltag |
Palm, Andrea
/ Binanzer, Tobias 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Proskurin, Erwin
/ Gerli, Philip TFF Neudenau II |
Niederlage |
07.12.2019 Bezirksliga 14. Spieltag |
Palm, Andrea
/ Palm, Sabine 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Krusche, Philip
/ Proskurin, Erwin TFF Neudenau II |
Niederlage |
07.12.2019 Bezirksliga 14. Spieltag |
Palm, Andrea
/ Palm, Sabine 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Krusche, Philip
/ Proskurin, Erwin TFF Neudenau II |
Niederlage |
07.12.2019 Bezirksliga 13. Spieltag |
Palm, Andrea
/ Palm, Sabine 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Menne, Philip
/ Krusche, Etienne TFF Neudenau III |
Niederlage |
07.12.2019 Bezirksliga 13. Spieltag |
Palm, Andrea
/ Palm, Sabine 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Menne, Philip
/ Krusche, Etienne TFF Neudenau III |
Niederlage |
07.12.2019 Bezirksliga 13. Spieltag |
Dutzi, Jerome
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Menne, Philip
/ Albert, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Sieg |
19.10.2019 DTFB-Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Palm, Andrea / Palm, Sabine | Seitzinger, Horst / Steger, Uwe | Niederlage |
19.10.2019 DTFB-Challenger Platz 3 2. Zusatzrunde |
Palm, Andrea / Palm, Sabine | Seitzinger, Horst / Steger, Uwe | Niederlage |
05.10.2019 Bezirksliga 10. Spieltag |
Palm, Andrea
/ Palm, Sabine 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Steimle, Marion
/ Wiechert, Thomas TFC Reutlingen III |
Sieg |
05.10.2019 Bezirksliga 10. Spieltag |
Palm, Andrea
/ Palm, Sabine 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Steimle, Marion
/ Wiechert, Thomas TFC Reutlingen III |
Niederlage |
05.10.2019 Bezirksliga 9. Spieltag |
Dutzi, Jerome
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Ferreira Loio, Tiago
/ Ferreira, Patrick TKCP Singen |
Sieg |
05.10.2019 Bezirksliga 9. Spieltag |
Dutzi, Jerome
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Ferreira Loio, Tiago
/ Ferreira, Patrick TKCP Singen |
Niederlage |
05.10.2019 Bezirksliga 9. Spieltag |
Palm, Sabine
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Ferreira, Patrick
/ Reis, Sandro TKCP Singen |
Sieg |
05.10.2019 Bezirksliga 9. Spieltag |
Palm, Sabine
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Ferreira, Patrick
/ Reis, Sandro TKCP Singen |
Niederlage |
28.09.2019 Bezirksliga 8. Spieltag |
Palm, Andrea
/ Palm, Sabine 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Lubowietzki, Olaf
/ Baro, Peter 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
28.09.2019 Bezirksliga 8. Spieltag |
Palm, Andrea
/ Palm, Sabine 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Lubowietzki, Olaf
/ Baro, Peter 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
28.09.2019 Bezirksliga 8. Spieltag |
Dutzi, Jerome
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Lubowietzki, Olaf
/ Baro, Peter 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
28.09.2019 Bezirksliga 8. Spieltag |
Dutzi, Jerome
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Lubowietzki, Olaf
/ Baro, Peter 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
20.07.2019 Bezirksliga 7. Spieltag |
Palm, Andrea
/ Dutzi, Jerome 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Krusche, Philip
/ Proskurin, Erwin TFF Neudenau II |
Sieg |
20.07.2019 Bezirksliga 7. Spieltag |
Palm, Andrea
/ Dutzi, Jerome 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Krusche, Philip
/ Proskurin, Erwin TFF Neudenau II |
Niederlage |
20.07.2019 Bezirksliga 7. Spieltag |
Palm, Andrea
/ Palm, Sabine 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Krusche, Philip
/ Hopfhauer, Steven TFF Neudenau II |
Niederlage |
20.07.2019 Bezirksliga 7. Spieltag |
Palm, Andrea
/ Palm, Sabine 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Krusche, Philip
/ Hopfhauer, Steven TFF Neudenau II |
Niederlage |
20.07.2019 Bezirksliga 7. Spieltag |
Binanzer, Tobias
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Bangratz, Pablo
/ Krusche, Philip TFF Neudenau II |
Niederlage |
20.07.2019 Bezirksliga 7. Spieltag |
Binanzer, Tobias
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Bangratz, Pablo
/ Krusche, Philip TFF Neudenau II |
Niederlage |
20.07.2019 Bezirksliga 6. Spieltag |
Palm, Andrea
/ Dutzi, Jerome 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Krusche, Etienne
/ Röckel, Philipp TFF Neudenau III |
Sieg |
20.07.2019 Bezirksliga 6. Spieltag |
Palm, Andrea
/ Dutzi, Jerome 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Krusche, Etienne
/ Röckel, Philipp TFF Neudenau III |
Niederlage |
20.07.2019 Bezirksliga 6. Spieltag |
Palm, Andrea
/ Palm, Sabine 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Albert, Luca
/ Bangratz, Emilia TFF Neudenau III |
Sieg |
20.07.2019 Bezirksliga 6. Spieltag |
Palm, Andrea
/ Palm, Sabine 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Albert, Luca
/ Bangratz, Emilia TFF Neudenau III |
Sieg |
20.07.2019 Bezirksliga 6. Spieltag |
Binanzer, Tobias
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Albert, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Niederlage |
20.07.2019 Bezirksliga 6. Spieltag |
Binanzer, Tobias
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Albert, Luca TFF Neudenau III |
Sieg |
04.05.2019 Bezirksliga 5. Spieltag |
Roßler, Timo
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Isser, Annika
/ Bogojoski, Aleksandar Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Niederlage |
04.05.2019 Bezirksliga 5. Spieltag |
Roßler, Timo
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Isser, Annika
/ Bogojoski, Aleksandar Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Niederlage |
04.05.2019 Bezirksliga 5. Spieltag |
Palm, Sabine
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Isser, Annika
/ Stöckle, Sina Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Niederlage |
04.05.2019 Bezirksliga 5. Spieltag |
Palm, Sabine
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Isser, Annika
/ Stöckle, Sina Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Sieg |
04.05.2019 Bezirksliga 5. Spieltag |
Dutzi, Jerome
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Stöckle, Sina
/ Ibach, Daniel Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Niederlage |
04.05.2019 Bezirksliga 5. Spieltag |
Dutzi, Jerome
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Stöckle, Sina
/ Ibach, Daniel Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Niederlage |
06.04.2019 Bezirksliga 3. Spieltag |
Steger, Uwe
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Föll, Peter
/ Wiechert, Thomas TFC Reutlingen III |
Niederlage |
06.04.2019 Bezirksliga 3. Spieltag |
Steger, Uwe
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Föll, Peter
/ Wiechert, Thomas TFC Reutlingen III |
Niederlage |
06.04.2019 Bezirksliga 3. Spieltag |
Palm, Andrea
/ Palm, Sabine 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Tlili, Idris
/ Haselbach, Thomas TFC Reutlingen III |
Niederlage |
06.04.2019 Bezirksliga 3. Spieltag |
Palm, Andrea
/ Palm, Sabine 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Tlili, Idris
/ Haselbach, Thomas TFC Reutlingen III |
Niederlage |
06.04.2019 Bezirksliga 2. Spieltag |
Palm, Andrea
/ Binanzer, Tobias 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Ferreira, Patrick
/ Reis, Sandro TKCP Singen |
Niederlage |
06.04.2019 Bezirksliga 2. Spieltag |
Palm, Andrea
/ Binanzer, Tobias 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Ferreira, Patrick
/ Reis, Sandro TKCP Singen |
Niederlage |
06.04.2019 Bezirksliga 2. Spieltag |
Steger, Uwe
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Ferreira Loio, Tiago
/ Reis, Sandro TKCP Singen |
Niederlage |
06.04.2019 Bezirksliga 2. Spieltag |
Steger, Uwe
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Ferreira Loio, Tiago
/ Reis, Sandro TKCP Singen |
Niederlage |
06.04.2019 Bezirksliga 2. Spieltag |
Palm, Andrea
/ Palm, Sabine 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Ruf, Martin
/ Ferreira Loio, Tiago TKCP Singen |
Niederlage |
06.04.2019 Bezirksliga 2. Spieltag |
Palm, Andrea
/ Palm, Sabine 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Ruf, Martin
/ Ferreira Loio, Tiago TKCP Singen |
Niederlage |
23.03.2019 Bezirksliga 1. Spieltag |
Palm, Andrea
/ Palm, Sabine 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Pisot, Dirk
/ Seitzinger, Horst 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
23.03.2019 Bezirksliga 1. Spieltag |
Palm, Andrea
/ Palm, Sabine 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Pisot, Dirk
/ Seitzinger, Horst 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
23.03.2019 Bezirksliga 1. Spieltag |
Dutzi, Jerome
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Konle, Dominik
/ Bindschädel, Dirk 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
23.03.2019 Bezirksliga 1. Spieltag |
Dutzi, Jerome
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Konle, Dominik
/ Bindschädel, Dirk 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
23.03.2019 Bezirksliga 1. Spieltag |
Palm, Sabine
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Bindschädel, Dirk
/ Konle, Dominik 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
23.03.2019 Bezirksliga 1. Spieltag |
Palm, Sabine
/ Palm, Andrea 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot IV |
Bindschädel, Dirk
/ Konle, Dominik 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
24.03.2018 DTFB-Challenger 7. Runde Vorrunde |
Palm, Andrea / Palm, Sabine | Binanzer, Tobias / Spieler, Gelöscht | Niederlage |
24.03.2018 DTFB-Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Palm, Andrea / Palm, Sabine | Westphal, Mark / Agatz, Rene | Niederlage |
24.03.2018 DTFB-Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Palm, Andrea / Palm, Sabine | Spieler, Gelöscht / Spieler, Gelöscht | Sieg |
24.03.2018 DTFB-Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Palm, Andrea / Palm, Sabine | Bindschädel, Dirk / Konle, Dominik | Niederlage |
24.03.2018 DTFB-Challenger Platz 3 2. Zusatzrunde |
Palm, Andrea / Palm, Sabine | Binanzer, Tobias / Spieler, Gelöscht | Niederlage |
24.03.2018 DTFB-Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Palm, Andrea / Palm, Sabine | Spieler, Gelöscht / Spieler, Gelöscht | Niederlage |
24.03.2018 DTFB-Challenger Halbfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Palm, Andrea / Palm, Sabine | Steger, Uwe / Seitzinger, Horst | Niederlage |
24.03.2018 DTFB-Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Palm, Andrea / Palm, Sabine | Spieler, Gelöscht / Spieler, Gelöscht | Sieg |
24.03.2018 DTFB-Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Palm, Andrea / Palm, Sabine | Bruch, Matthias / Spieler, Gelöscht | Niederlage |
24.03.2018 DTFB-Challenger Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Palm, Andrea / Palm, Sabine | Spieler, Gelöscht / Spieler, Gelöscht | Sieg |