Spieler > Holzhäuser, Frank |
---|
Holzhäuser, Frank |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Senioren |
Verein: |
TFF Neudenau e.V. |
Organisation: |
TFVBW |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 01-0768 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2024 | |
TFF Neudenau II | Verbandsliga |
2023 | |
TFF Neudenau II | Verbandsliga |
2022 | |
TFF Neudenau II | Verbandsliga |
2020 | |
TFF Neudenau IV | Bezirksliga |
Letzte Einzelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
18.11.2023 Verbandsliga 10. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
TFF Neudenau II |
Westphal, Mark
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Niederlage |
18.11.2023 Verbandsliga 10. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
TFF Neudenau II |
Westphal, Mark
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Niederlage |
04.11.2023 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
TFF Neudenau II |
Bogojoski, Aleksandar
Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Niederlage |
04.11.2023 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
TFF Neudenau II |
Bogojoski, Aleksandar
Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Niederlage |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
TFF Neudenau II |
Özvardar, Olcay
1710 Tübingen II |
Sieg |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
TFF Neudenau II |
Özvardar, Olcay
1710 Tübingen II |
Sieg |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
TFF Neudenau II |
Isakov, Alexander
1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Niederlage |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
TFF Neudenau II |
Isakov, Alexander
1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Niederlage |
17.06.2023 Verbandsliga 6. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
TFF Neudenau II |
Buhlig, Martin
Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Sieg |
17.06.2023 Verbandsliga 6. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
TFF Neudenau II |
Buhlig, Martin
Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Niederlage |
17.06.2023 Verbandsliga 6. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
TFF Neudenau II |
Broßmann, Yannick
VfB Friedrichshafen II |
Niederlage |
17.06.2023 Verbandsliga 6. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
TFF Neudenau II |
Broßmann, Yannick
VfB Friedrichshafen II |
Sieg |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 10. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
TFF Neudenau II |
Özvardar, Olcay
1710 Tübingen II |
Niederlage |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 10. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
TFF Neudenau II |
Özvardar, Olcay
1710 Tübingen II |
Sieg |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
TFF Neudenau II |
Besch, Jonas
Spvgg Konstanz-VS |
Niederlage |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
TFF Neudenau II |
Besch, Jonas
Spvgg Konstanz-VS |
Niederlage |
22.02.2020 Bezirksliga 3. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
TFF Neudenau IV |
Gerland, Andrée
1710 Tübingen I |
Niederlage |
22.02.2020 Bezirksliga 3. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
TFF Neudenau IV |
Gerland, Andrée
1710 Tübingen I |
Niederlage |
22.02.2020 Bezirksliga 2. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
TFF Neudenau IV |
Brand, Markus
1710 Tübingen II |
Niederlage |
22.02.2020 Bezirksliga 2. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
TFF Neudenau IV |
Brand, Markus
1710 Tübingen II |
Niederlage |
22.02.2020 Bezirksliga 1. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
TFF Neudenau IV |
Röckel, Philipp
TFF Neudenau III |
Sieg |
22.02.2020 Bezirksliga 1. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
TFF Neudenau IV |
Röckel, Philipp
TFF Neudenau III |
Niederlage |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
18.11.2023 Verbandsliga 10. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
/ Aras, Tibelya TFF Neudenau II |
Knebel, Michael
/ Hautz, Marcus 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
18.11.2023 Verbandsliga 10. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
/ Aras, Tibelya TFF Neudenau II |
Knebel, Michael
/ Hautz, Marcus 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
18.11.2023 Verbandsliga 10. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
/ Aras, Tibelya TFF Neudenau II |
Kautz, Uwe
/ Amann, Wolfgang 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
18.11.2023 Verbandsliga 10. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
/ Aras, Tibelya TFF Neudenau II |
Kautz, Uwe
/ Amann, Wolfgang 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
18.11.2023 Verbandsliga 10. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
/ Aras, Tibelya TFF Neudenau II |
Baro, Peter
/ Amann, Wolfgang 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
18.11.2023 Verbandsliga 10. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
/ Aras, Tibelya TFF Neudenau II |
Baro, Peter
/ Amann, Wolfgang 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
18.11.2023 Verbandsliga 10. Spieltag |
Aras, Tibelya
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Agatz, Rene
/ Hambsch, Susanne Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Niederlage |
18.11.2023 Verbandsliga 10. Spieltag |
Aras, Tibelya
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Agatz, Rene
/ Hambsch, Susanne Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Niederlage |
18.11.2023 Verbandsliga 10. Spieltag |
Aras, Tibelya
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Agatz, Rene
/ Westphal, Mark Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Niederlage |
18.11.2023 Verbandsliga 10. Spieltag |
Aras, Tibelya
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Agatz, Rene
/ Westphal, Mark Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Niederlage |
04.11.2023 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
/ Vollmer, Lennart TFF Neudenau II |
Götz, Micha
/ Jurinka, Philipp Jet Sparrows Ulm III |
Sieg |
04.11.2023 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
/ Vollmer, Lennart TFF Neudenau II |
Götz, Micha
/ Jurinka, Philipp Jet Sparrows Ulm III |
Sieg |
04.11.2023 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Sperle, Julia
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Götz, Micha
/ Jurinka, Philipp Jet Sparrows Ulm III |
Sieg |
04.11.2023 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Sperle, Julia
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Götz, Micha
/ Jurinka, Philipp Jet Sparrows Ulm III |
Niederlage |
04.11.2023 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
/ Kadkalov, Marc TFF Neudenau II |
Bogojoski, Aleksandar
/ Wirth, Matthias Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Sieg |
04.11.2023 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
/ Kadkalov, Marc TFF Neudenau II |
Bogojoski, Aleksandar
/ Wirth, Matthias Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Sieg |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Greinert, Philip
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Lidl, Daniel
/ Formella, Martin Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Sieg |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Greinert, Philip
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Lidl, Daniel
/ Formella, Martin Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Niederlage |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Greinert, Philip
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Sabanov, Erol
/ Spazal, Klaus Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Niederlage |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Greinert, Philip
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Sabanov, Erol
/ Spazal, Klaus Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Niederlage |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Krämer, Uwe
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Sabanov, Erol
/ Spazal, Klaus Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Niederlage |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Krämer, Uwe
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Sabanov, Erol
/ Spazal, Klaus Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Niederlage |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Hammel, Ralf
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Özvardar, Olcay
/ Hisso, Mahmud 1710 Tübingen II |
Sieg |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Hammel, Ralf
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Özvardar, Olcay
/ Hisso, Mahmud 1710 Tübingen II |
Sieg |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
/ Greinert, Philip TFF Neudenau II |
Özvardar, Olcay
/ Ebinger, Emanuel 1710 Tübingen II |
Niederlage |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
/ Greinert, Philip TFF Neudenau II |
Özvardar, Olcay
/ Ebinger, Emanuel 1710 Tübingen II |
Niederlage |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Krämer, Uwe
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Ripp, Thomas
/ Schieszl, Bernd 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Niederlage |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Krämer, Uwe
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Ripp, Thomas
/ Schieszl, Bernd 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Niederlage |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Hammel, Ralf
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Weis, Marco
/ Londero, Josef 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Niederlage |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Hammel, Ralf
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Weis, Marco
/ Londero, Josef 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Sieg |
17.06.2023 Verbandsliga 6. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
/ Aras, Tibelya TFF Neudenau II |
Hauck, Marius
/ Isser, Annika Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Niederlage |
17.06.2023 Verbandsliga 6. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
/ Aras, Tibelya TFF Neudenau II |
Hauck, Marius
/ Isser, Annika Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Niederlage |
17.06.2023 Verbandsliga 6. Spieltag |
Kadkalov, Marc
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Wirth, Matthias
/ Buhlig, Martin Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Niederlage |
17.06.2023 Verbandsliga 6. Spieltag |
Kadkalov, Marc
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Wirth, Matthias
/ Buhlig, Martin Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Sieg |
17.06.2023 Verbandsliga 6. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
/ Krämer, Uwe TFF Neudenau II |
Nuoffer, Michael
/ Mohrherr, Nadine VfB Friedrichshafen II |
Niederlage |
17.06.2023 Verbandsliga 6. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
/ Krämer, Uwe TFF Neudenau II |
Nuoffer, Michael
/ Mohrherr, Nadine VfB Friedrichshafen II |
Sieg |
17.06.2023 Verbandsliga 6. Spieltag |
Kadkalov, Marc
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Stabel, Cesare
/ Nuoffer, Michael VfB Friedrichshafen II |
Niederlage |
17.06.2023 Verbandsliga 6. Spieltag |
Kadkalov, Marc
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Stabel, Cesare
/ Nuoffer, Michael VfB Friedrichshafen II |
Sieg |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 10. Spieltag |
Kadkalov, Marc
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Braungart, Stefan
/ Holm, Elisabeth 1710 Tübingen II |
Sieg |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 10. Spieltag |
Kadkalov, Marc
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Braungart, Stefan
/ Holm, Elisabeth 1710 Tübingen II |
Sieg |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
/ Kadkalov, Marc TFF Neudenau II |
Gerland, Andrée
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Sieg |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
/ Kadkalov, Marc TFF Neudenau II |
Gerland, Andrée
/ Röhrer, Steffen 1710 Tübingen I |
Niederlage |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
/ Krämer, Uwe TFF Neudenau II |
Graf, Stefan
/ Gerland, Andrée 1710 Tübingen I |
Niederlage |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
/ Krämer, Uwe TFF Neudenau II |
Graf, Stefan
/ Gerland, Andrée 1710 Tübingen I |
Niederlage |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Kadkalov, Marc
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Stabel, Cesare
/ Gräber, Sven VfB Friedrichshafen |
Sieg |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Kadkalov, Marc
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Stabel, Cesare
/ Gräber, Sven VfB Friedrichshafen |
Niederlage |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Krämer, Uwe
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Brunner, Andreas
/ Gräber, Sven VfB Friedrichshafen |
Niederlage |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Krämer, Uwe
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Brunner, Andreas
/ Gräber, Sven VfB Friedrichshafen |
Niederlage |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Kadkalov, Marc
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Pollio, Salvatore
/ Weinert, Henning Spvgg Konstanz-VS |
Niederlage |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Kadkalov, Marc
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Pollio, Salvatore
/ Weinert, Henning Spvgg Konstanz-VS |
Niederlage |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau II |
Weinert, Henning
/ Melik-Pašajev, George Spvgg Konstanz-VS |
Niederlage |
28.05.2022 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
/ Schmidt, Luca TFF Neudenau II |
Weinert, Henning
/ Melik-Pašajev, George Spvgg Konstanz-VS |
Niederlage |
07.05.2022 Verbandsliga 6. Spieltag |
Höfer, Tim
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Saathoff, Mike
/ Reddmann, Markus Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Niederlage |
07.05.2022 Verbandsliga 6. Spieltag |
Höfer, Tim
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Saathoff, Mike
/ Reddmann, Markus Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Niederlage |
07.05.2022 Verbandsliga 5. Spieltag |
Höfer, Tim
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Grünwald, Siegfried
/ Lidl, Daniel Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Niederlage |
07.05.2022 Verbandsliga 5. Spieltag |
Höfer, Tim
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Grünwald, Siegfried
/ Lidl, Daniel Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Niederlage |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Albert, Luca
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Eichhorn, Thomas
/ Fregapane, Salvatore 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Niederlage |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Albert, Luca
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Eichhorn, Thomas
/ Fregapane, Salvatore 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Niederlage |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Konle, Dominik
/ Bindschädel, Dirk 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Niederlage |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Konle, Dominik
/ Bindschädel, Dirk 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Niederlage |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 4. Spieltag |
Albert, Luca
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Schieszl, Bernd
/ Hagen, Jessica 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 4. Spieltag |
Albert, Luca
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Schieszl, Bernd
/ Hagen, Jessica 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 4. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Pisot, Dirk
/ Hagen, Jessica 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
09.04.2022 Verbandsliga 4. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Luca
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Pisot, Dirk
/ Hagen, Jessica 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Sieg |
19.03.2022 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Krusche, Etienne
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Kranz, Sebastian
/ Rumford, Theresa KK Mannheim |
Niederlage |
19.03.2022 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Krusche, Etienne
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau II |
Kranz, Sebastian
/ Rumford, Theresa KK Mannheim |
Sieg |
22.02.2020 Bezirksliga 3. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
/ Knobloch, Annette TFF Neudenau IV |
Schneider, Stefan
/ Frank, Philipp 1710 Tübingen I |
Niederlage |
22.02.2020 Bezirksliga 3. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
/ Knobloch, Annette TFF Neudenau IV |
Schneider, Stefan
/ Frank, Philipp 1710 Tübingen I |
Niederlage |
22.02.2020 Bezirksliga 3. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
/ Ostermann, Edwin TFF Neudenau IV |
Schneider, Stefan
/ Frank, Philipp 1710 Tübingen I |
Niederlage |
22.02.2020 Bezirksliga 3. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
/ Ostermann, Edwin TFF Neudenau IV |
Schneider, Stefan
/ Frank, Philipp 1710 Tübingen I |
Niederlage |
22.02.2020 Bezirksliga 2. Spieltag |
Knobloch, Annette
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau IV |
Baer, Klaus-Dieter
/ Brand, Markus 1710 Tübingen II |
Niederlage |
22.02.2020 Bezirksliga 2. Spieltag |
Knobloch, Annette
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau IV |
Baer, Klaus-Dieter
/ Brand, Markus 1710 Tübingen II |
Niederlage |
22.02.2020 Bezirksliga 2. Spieltag |
Ostermann, Edwin
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau IV |
Baer, Klaus-Dieter
/ Ziegler, Matthias 1710 Tübingen II |
Niederlage |
22.02.2020 Bezirksliga 2. Spieltag |
Ostermann, Edwin
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau IV |
Baer, Klaus-Dieter
/ Ziegler, Matthias 1710 Tübingen II |
Niederlage |
22.02.2020 Bezirksliga 1. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
/ Knobloch, Annette TFF Neudenau IV |
Bangratz, Emilia
/ Krusche, Etienne TFF Neudenau III |
Sieg |
22.02.2020 Bezirksliga 1. Spieltag |
Holzhäuser, Frank
/ Knobloch, Annette TFF Neudenau IV |
Bangratz, Emilia
/ Krusche, Etienne TFF Neudenau III |
Sieg |
22.02.2020 Bezirksliga 1. Spieltag |
Ostermann, Edwin
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau IV |
Krusche, Etienne
/ Röckel, Philipp TFF Neudenau III |
Niederlage |
22.02.2020 Bezirksliga 1. Spieltag |
Ostermann, Edwin
/ Holzhäuser, Frank TFF Neudenau IV |
Krusche, Etienne
/ Röckel, Philipp TFF Neudenau III |
Niederlage |