Spieler > Mikonya, Calvin |
---|
Mikonya, Calvin |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
Südstadt Kickers Karlsruhe e.V. |
Organisation: |
TFVBW |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 01-0869 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2024 | |
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe | Verbandsliga |
2023 | |
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe | Verbandsliga |
2022 | |
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe | Verbandsliga |
Letzte Einzelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024 Verbandsliga 4. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Broßmann, Yannick
VfB Friedrichshafen II |
Niederlage |
04.05.2024 Verbandsliga 4. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Broßmann, Yannick
VfB Friedrichshafen II |
Sieg |
04.05.2024 Verbandsliga 4. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Feigl, Peter
Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Niederlage |
04.05.2024 Verbandsliga 4. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Feigl, Peter
Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Sieg |
13.04.2024 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Broux, Tom
Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Sieg |
13.04.2024 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Broux, Tom
Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Sieg |
13.04.2024 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Ibach, Daniel
Jet Sparrows Ulm III |
Sieg |
13.04.2024 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Ibach, Daniel
Jet Sparrows Ulm III |
Sieg |
13.04.2024 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Özvardar, Olcay
1710 Tübingen II |
Sieg |
13.04.2024 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Özvardar, Olcay
1710 Tübingen II |
Sieg |
23.03.2024 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Bösch, Pascal
SV Winzeln I |
Sieg |
23.03.2024 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Bösch, Pascal
SV Winzeln I |
Niederlage |
23.03.2024 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Stölker, Hannes
TFVS Freiburg |
Sieg |
23.03.2024 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Stölker, Hannes
TFVS Freiburg |
Sieg |
17.02.2024 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Weis, Fabio
1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Sieg |
17.02.2024 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Weis, Fabio
1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Sieg |
17.02.2024 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Weis, Marco
1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Niederlage |
17.02.2024 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Weis, Marco
1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Sieg |
04.11.2023 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Broßmann, Yannick
VfB Friedrichshafen II |
Sieg |
04.11.2023 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Broßmann, Yannick
VfB Friedrichshafen II |
Sieg |
04.11.2023 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Ganz, Marius
Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Sieg |
04.11.2023 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Ganz, Marius
Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Sieg |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Isakov, Alexander
1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Sieg |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Isakov, Alexander
1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Sieg |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Lidl, Daniel
Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Sieg |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Lidl, Daniel
Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Sieg |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Burgmann, Tyler
SV Winzeln |
Niederlage |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Burgmann, Tyler
SV Winzeln |
Niederlage |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Tröndle, Bernd
TFT Neustadt |
Niederlage |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Tröndle, Bernd
TFT Neustadt |
Niederlage |
17.06.2023 Verbandsliga 6. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Hettich, Thomas
VfL Sindelfingen II |
Niederlage |
17.06.2023 Verbandsliga 6. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Hettich, Thomas
VfL Sindelfingen II |
Niederlage |
17.06.2023 Verbandsliga 6. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Braungart, Stefan
1710 Tübingen II |
Sieg |
17.06.2023 Verbandsliga 6. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Braungart, Stefan
1710 Tübingen II |
Niederlage |
22.04.2023 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Lidl, Daniel
Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Sieg |
22.04.2023 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Lidl, Daniel
Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Niederlage |
22.04.2023 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Lahtinen, Mika
Jet Sparrows Ulm III |
Sieg |
22.04.2023 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Lahtinen, Mika
Jet Sparrows Ulm III |
Sieg |
18.03.2023 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Pamies, Leonard
TFT Neustadt |
Niederlage |
18.03.2023 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Pamies, Leonard
TFT Neustadt |
Sieg |
18.03.2023 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Kadkalov, Marc
TFF Neudenau II |
Sieg |
18.03.2023 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Kadkalov, Marc
TFF Neudenau II |
Sieg |
18.03.2023 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Pollio, Salvatore
SV Winzeln |
Sieg |
18.03.2023 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Pollio, Salvatore
SV Winzeln |
Niederlage |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024 Verbandsliga 4. Spieltag |
Messerschmidt, Simeon
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Kuen, Nikolaus
/ Mauritz, Fabian VfB Friedrichshafen II |
Sieg |
04.05.2024 Verbandsliga 4. Spieltag |
Messerschmidt, Simeon
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Kuen, Nikolaus
/ Mauritz, Fabian VfB Friedrichshafen II |
Sieg |
04.05.2024 Verbandsliga 4. Spieltag |
Messerschmidt, Simeon
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Kühl, Holger
/ Weinert, Henning TFC Konstanz II |
Sieg |
04.05.2024 Verbandsliga 4. Spieltag |
Messerschmidt, Simeon
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Kühl, Holger
/ Weinert, Henning TFC Konstanz II |
Niederlage |
04.05.2024 Verbandsliga 4. Spieltag |
Drachenberg, Alla
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Kühl, Holger
/ Weinert, Henning TFC Konstanz II |
Sieg |
04.05.2024 Verbandsliga 4. Spieltag |
Drachenberg, Alla
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Kühl, Holger
/ Weinert, Henning TFC Konstanz II |
Sieg |
04.05.2024 Verbandsliga 4. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
/ Westphal, Mark Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Grünwald, Siegfried
/ Lidl, Daniel Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Niederlage |
04.05.2024 Verbandsliga 4. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
/ Westphal, Mark Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Grünwald, Siegfried
/ Lidl, Daniel Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Niederlage |
13.04.2024 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
/ Ilg, Arvid Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Broux, Tom
/ Hauck, Marius Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Sieg |
13.04.2024 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
/ Ilg, Arvid Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Broux, Tom
/ Hauck, Marius Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Sieg |
13.04.2024 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Drachenberg, Alla
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Götz, Micha
/ Lieber, Michael Jet Sparrows Ulm III |
Sieg |
13.04.2024 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Drachenberg, Alla
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Götz, Micha
/ Lieber, Michael Jet Sparrows Ulm III |
Sieg |
23.03.2024 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Oehri, Denise
/ Pollio, Salvatore SV Winzeln I |
Sieg |
23.03.2024 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Oehri, Denise
/ Pollio, Salvatore SV Winzeln I |
Sieg |
23.03.2024 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Oehri, Denise
/ Bösch, Pascal SV Winzeln I |
Niederlage |
23.03.2024 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Oehri, Denise
/ Bösch, Pascal SV Winzeln I |
Niederlage |
23.03.2024 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Hambsch, Susanne
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Ponzer, Johannes
/ Vinzenz, Fabian SV Winzeln II |
Sieg |
23.03.2024 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Hambsch, Susanne
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Ponzer, Johannes
/ Vinzenz, Fabian SV Winzeln II |
Sieg |
23.03.2024 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Ponzer, Johannes
/ Schwarz, Benedikt SV Winzeln II |
Sieg |
23.03.2024 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Ponzer, Johannes
/ Schwarz, Benedikt SV Winzeln II |
Sieg |
23.03.2024 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Luz, Franziska
/ Schwarz, Benedikt SV Winzeln II |
Sieg |
23.03.2024 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Luz, Franziska
/ Schwarz, Benedikt SV Winzeln II |
Sieg |
23.03.2024 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Giesin, Samuel
/ Endesfelder, Thomas TFVS Freiburg |
Sieg |
23.03.2024 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Giesin, Samuel
/ Endesfelder, Thomas TFVS Freiburg |
Sieg |
23.03.2024 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Tschernich, Tobias
/ Klesz, Moritz TFVS Freiburg |
Sieg |
23.03.2024 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Tschernich, Tobias
/ Klesz, Moritz TFVS Freiburg |
Niederlage |
17.02.2024 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Krämer, Uwe
/ Bühl, Lukas TFF Neudenau II |
Sieg |
17.02.2024 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Krämer, Uwe
/ Bühl, Lukas TFF Neudenau II |
Sieg |
17.02.2024 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Drachenberg, Alla
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Krämer, Uwe
/ Bühl, Lukas TFF Neudenau II |
Sieg |
17.02.2024 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Drachenberg, Alla
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Krämer, Uwe
/ Bühl, Lukas TFF Neudenau II |
Sieg |
17.02.2024 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
/ Agatz, Rene Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Krämer, Uwe
/ Bühl, Lukas TFF Neudenau II |
Sieg |
17.02.2024 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
/ Agatz, Rene Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Krämer, Uwe
/ Bühl, Lukas TFF Neudenau II |
Sieg |
17.02.2024 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Williams, Marvin
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Lohmiller, Jochen
/ Knebel, Michael 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Sieg |
17.02.2024 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Williams, Marvin
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Lohmiller, Jochen
/ Knebel, Michael 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Niederlage |
17.02.2024 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Agatz, Rene
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Hautz, Marcus
/ Kautz, Uwe 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Sieg |
17.02.2024 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Agatz, Rene
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Hautz, Marcus
/ Kautz, Uwe 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot III |
Sieg |
17.02.2024 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
/ Williams, Marvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Eichhorn, Thomas
/ Hampel, Wolfgang 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Sieg |
17.02.2024 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
/ Williams, Marvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Eichhorn, Thomas
/ Hampel, Wolfgang 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Sieg |
17.02.2024 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Kreuzer, Jürgen
/ Londero, Josef 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Niederlage |
17.02.2024 Verbandsliga 1. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Kreuzer, Jürgen
/ Londero, Josef 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Sieg |
04.11.2023 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
/ Hambsch, Susanne Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Nuoffer, Michael
/ Elben, Bastian VfB Friedrichshafen II |
Sieg |
04.11.2023 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
/ Hambsch, Susanne Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Nuoffer, Michael
/ Elben, Bastian VfB Friedrichshafen II |
Niederlage |
04.11.2023 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
/ Mikonya, Manfred Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Elben, Bastian
/ Broßmann, Yannick VfB Friedrichshafen II |
Niederlage |
04.11.2023 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
/ Mikonya, Manfred Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Elben, Bastian
/ Broßmann, Yannick VfB Friedrichshafen II |
Sieg |
04.11.2023 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
/ Hambsch, Susanne Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Götz, Micha
/ Jurinka, Philipp Jet Sparrows Ulm III |
Sieg |
04.11.2023 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
/ Hambsch, Susanne Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Götz, Micha
/ Jurinka, Philipp Jet Sparrows Ulm III |
Sieg |
04.11.2023 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
/ Westphal, Mark Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Lieber, Michael
/ Ott, Roland Jet Sparrows Ulm III |
Sieg |
04.11.2023 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
/ Westphal, Mark Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Lieber, Michael
/ Ott, Roland Jet Sparrows Ulm III |
Sieg |
04.11.2023 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
/ Mikonya, Manfred Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Götz, Micha
/ Lieber, Michael Jet Sparrows Ulm III |
Sieg |
04.11.2023 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
/ Mikonya, Manfred Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Götz, Micha
/ Lieber, Michael Jet Sparrows Ulm III |
Sieg |
04.11.2023 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Ganz, Marius
/ Reddmann, Markus Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Niederlage |
04.11.2023 Verbandsliga 9. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Ganz, Marius
/ Reddmann, Markus Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Niederlage |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
/ Hambsch, Susanne Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Isakov, Alexander
/ Kreuzer, Jürgen 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Sieg |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
/ Hambsch, Susanne Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Isakov, Alexander
/ Kreuzer, Jürgen 1. TFC St. Leon-Rot II |
Niederlage |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
/ Hagmanns, Raphael Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Lidl, Daniel
/ Formella, Martin Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Niederlage |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
/ Hagmanns, Raphael Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Lidl, Daniel
/ Formella, Martin Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Sieg |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Drachenberg, Alla
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Özvardar, Olcay
/ Ebinger, Emanuel 1710 Tübingen II |
Sieg |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Drachenberg, Alla
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Özvardar, Olcay
/ Ebinger, Emanuel 1710 Tübingen II |
Sieg |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Hambsch, Susanne
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Özvardar, Olcay
/ Hisso, Mahmud 1710 Tübingen II |
Sieg |
21.10.2023 Verbandsliga 8. Spieltag |
Hambsch, Susanne
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Özvardar, Olcay
/ Hisso, Mahmud 1710 Tübingen II |
Niederlage |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Hambsch, Susanne
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Dachtler, Marvin
/ Nicola, Reiner VfL Sindelfingen II |
Niederlage |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Hambsch, Susanne
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Dachtler, Marvin
/ Nicola, Reiner VfL Sindelfingen II |
Niederlage |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
/ Drachenberg, Alla Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Dachtler, Marvin
/ Nicola, Reiner VfL Sindelfingen II |
Niederlage |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
/ Drachenberg, Alla Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Dachtler, Marvin
/ Nicola, Reiner VfL Sindelfingen II |
Sieg |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Agatz, Rene
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Pollio, Salvatore
/ Nohutcu, Mustafa SV Winzeln |
Niederlage |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Agatz, Rene
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Pollio, Salvatore
/ Nohutcu, Mustafa SV Winzeln |
Niederlage |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
/ Mikonya, Manfred Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Tröndle, Bernd
/ Zühr, Wayne TFT Neustadt |
Niederlage |
16.09.2023 Verbandsliga 7. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
/ Mikonya, Manfred Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Tröndle, Bernd
/ Zühr, Wayne TFT Neustadt |
Niederlage |
17.06.2023 Verbandsliga 6. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Dachtler, Marvin
/ Nicola, Reiner VfL Sindelfingen II |
Sieg |
17.06.2023 Verbandsliga 6. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Dachtler, Marvin
/ Nicola, Reiner VfL Sindelfingen II |
Niederlage |
17.06.2023 Verbandsliga 6. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Küfner, Stefan
/ Holler, Chris VfL Sindelfingen II |
Sieg |
17.06.2023 Verbandsliga 6. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Küfner, Stefan
/ Holler, Chris VfL Sindelfingen II |
Sieg |
17.06.2023 Verbandsliga 6. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
/ Mikonya, Manfred Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Nuoffer, Michael
/ Broßmann, Yannick VfB Friedrichshafen II |
Sieg |
17.06.2023 Verbandsliga 6. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
/ Mikonya, Manfred Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Nuoffer, Michael
/ Broßmann, Yannick VfB Friedrichshafen II |
Niederlage |
17.06.2023 Verbandsliga 6. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
/ Mikonya, Manfred Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Stabel, Cesare
/ Nuoffer, Michael VfB Friedrichshafen II |
Sieg |
17.06.2023 Verbandsliga 6. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
/ Mikonya, Manfred Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Stabel, Cesare
/ Nuoffer, Michael VfB Friedrichshafen II |
Sieg |
17.06.2023 Verbandsliga 6. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
/ Mikonya, Manfred Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Broßmann, Yannick
/ Walz, Marc VfB Friedrichshafen II |
Sieg |
17.06.2023 Verbandsliga 6. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
/ Mikonya, Manfred Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Broßmann, Yannick
/ Walz, Marc VfB Friedrichshafen II |
Niederlage |
17.06.2023 Verbandsliga 6. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Braungart, Stefan
/ Meyer, Jonas 1710 Tübingen II |
Sieg |
17.06.2023 Verbandsliga 6. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Braungart, Stefan
/ Meyer, Jonas 1710 Tübingen II |
Sieg |
17.06.2023 Verbandsliga 6. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Hisso, Mahmud
/ Meyer, Jonas 1710 Tübingen II |
Sieg |
17.06.2023 Verbandsliga 6. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Hisso, Mahmud
/ Meyer, Jonas 1710 Tübingen II |
Sieg |
22.04.2023 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Agatz, Rene
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Broux, Tom
/ Buhlig, Martin Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Sieg |
22.04.2023 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Agatz, Rene
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Broux, Tom
/ Buhlig, Martin Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Sieg |
22.04.2023 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
/ Hambsch, Susanne Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Broux, Tom
/ Buhlig, Martin Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Niederlage |
22.04.2023 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
/ Hambsch, Susanne Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Broux, Tom
/ Buhlig, Martin Jet Sparrows Ulm II |
Sieg |
22.04.2023 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Drachenberg, Alla
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Werz, Thomas
/ Sabanov, Erol Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Niederlage |
22.04.2023 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Drachenberg, Alla
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Werz, Thomas
/ Sabanov, Erol Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Sieg |
22.04.2023 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Lidl, Daniel
/ Formella, Martin Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Niederlage |
22.04.2023 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Manfred
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Lidl, Daniel
/ Formella, Martin Jet Sparrows Ulm I |
Niederlage |
22.04.2023 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Hambsch, Susanne
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Lahtinen, Mika
/ Ibach, Daniel Jet Sparrows Ulm III |
Sieg |
22.04.2023 Verbandsliga 3. Spieltag |
Hambsch, Susanne
/ Mikonya, Calvin Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Lahtinen, Mika
/ Ibach, Daniel Jet Sparrows Ulm III |
Sieg |
18.03.2023 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
/ Mikonya, Manfred Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Uysal, Yusuf
/ Fuchs, Christian TFT Neustadt |
Niederlage |
18.03.2023 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
/ Mikonya, Manfred Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Uysal, Yusuf
/ Fuchs, Christian TFT Neustadt |
Niederlage |
18.03.2023 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
/ Mikonya, Manfred Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Reymann, Ralph
/ Pamies, Leonard TFT Neustadt |
Sieg |
18.03.2023 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
/ Mikonya, Manfred Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Reymann, Ralph
/ Pamies, Leonard TFT Neustadt |
Niederlage |
18.03.2023 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
/ Mikonya, Manfred Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Knobloch, Annette
/ Krämer, Uwe TFF Neudenau II |
Sieg |
18.03.2023 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
/ Mikonya, Manfred Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Knobloch, Annette
/ Krämer, Uwe TFF Neudenau II |
Niederlage |
18.03.2023 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
/ Mikonya, Manfred Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Knobloch, Annette
/ Aras, Tibelya TFF Neudenau II |
Sieg |
18.03.2023 Verbandsliga 2. Spieltag |
Mikonya, Calvin
/ Mikonya, Manfred Südstadtkickers Karlsruhe |
Knobloch, Annette
/ Aras, Tibelya TFF Neudenau II |
Sieg |